
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia148
- Slovakia33
- Nigeria14
- Serbia9
- Denmark8
- Norway6
- Ukraine6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Czech Republic5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Cameroon4
- Croatia4
- France4
- Austria3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Brazil3
- Guinea3
- Netherlands3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Kosovo2
- Liberia2
- North Macedonia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Ghana1
- Greece1
- Hungary1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1998 of 2078 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
550P. BrandnerSlováckoSlovácko +1F1359110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
550F. ŽákZlínZlín +1M113950
550M. KadlecSlováckoSlováckoD269253
550J. FokamDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF10900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
550
M. ToureViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF10900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
550S. GabrielSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec +1D10941
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
550
Adam CarlénArtisArtisM00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
550Boubou DialloDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF00940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
550Daniel RusSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
550
Dominik ŽákKarvináKarvináM00920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
550I. TuciSparta PragueSparta PragueF00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
550J. PeterkaDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM00911
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
550Matej MalenšekFK JablonecFK JablonecF00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
550Namory CisséDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
550
Svetozar MarkovićViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD01930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
567S. TeclSlavia PragueSlavia PragueF2712851
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
567
T. CvancaraHradec KrálovéHradec Králové +3F2758192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
567J. JindřišekBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D82890
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
567J. UrbanecTepliceTepliceM60830
567P. OsmančíkČeské BudějoviceČeské Budějovice +1F30820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
567M. KroupaDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF11800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
567
Marek HanousekDukla PrahaDukla Praha +1M10871
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
567V. BaboulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF11800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
567B. UnusicDukla PrahaDukla PrahaD00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
567J. BederkaKarvináKarviná +1D018120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
567K. PenkevicsZlínZlínM00810
567L. BraneckyZlínZlínF00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
567L. SoukupBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905G00820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
567M. AmblerDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM00820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
567R. HorakFK JablonecFK Jablonec +1M00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
567V. BudinskyBaník OstravaBaník Ostrava +1G00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
567Y. MbodjiSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD00831
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
584D. DarmovzalPardubicePardubiceM40720
584Filip KaločBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM457220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
584
E. RamirezBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +1F20701
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Karviná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
584Idjessi MetsokoViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF20710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
584
El Hadji Malick DioufSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD10700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
584Pavel SvatekTepliceTepliceF10710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
584
A. EkerothSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD01700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
584D. DanihelTepliceTepliceD00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
584D. TeahSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1M00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
584F. BrdičkaPardubicePardubiceF00710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
584J. BorekSlováckoSlovácko +1G00711
584J. JezierskiSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM01710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
584L. SaalZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
584M. MacikSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucG00771
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
584M. RymarenkoZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoF00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
584Nino MilićKarvináKarvináD00710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources