
Czech First League
NationalityCzechia
- All nationalities
- Czechia201
- Slovakia45
- Nigeria19
- Serbia12
- Denmark8
- Ukraine7
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Czech Republic6
- Norway6
- Cameroon5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Croatia4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Ghana3
- Greece3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2005 of 2085 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Michal SadílekSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueM27710361307.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.45 |
2
Aleš ČermákBohemians 1905· 32yBohemians 1905M322513351407.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.39 |
3
J. SuchanFK Jablonec· 30yFK JablonecM3012650307.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 9 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 |
4
Adam KarabecSparta Prague· 23ySparta PragueM2315925817.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.32 |
5
Tomáš KoubekSlovan Liberec· 34ySlovan LiberecG340038207.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 |
6
Martin ŠubertMladá Boleslav· 24yMladá BoleslavM248131307.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.24 |
7
Roman MacekSparta Prague· 29ySparta PragueM2914311107.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.29 |
8
Ondrej KarafiatMladá Boleslav· 31yMladá BoleslavD3152463517.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 |
9
S. ChaloupekSlavia Prague· 23ySlavia PragueD23114561707.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
9
Michal FrydrychBaník Ostrava· 36yBaník OstravaD3693311407.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 |
11
Roman KvetBohemians 1905· 28yBohemians 1905M282511141917.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Příbram | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
11
Jakub MarkovičSlavia Prague· 25ySlavia PragueG250030107.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
13
Jan KoutnýSigma Olomouc· 22ySigma OlomoucG220041217.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
14
Michal TrávníkSlovácko· 32ySlováckoM32176522117.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 4 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
14
Lukáš ProvodSlavia Prague· 30ySlavia PragueF302326601407.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 7 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
16
Matěj PulkrabTeplice· 29yTepliceF293011472117.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 2 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
17
David ZimaSlavia Prague· 26ySlavia PragueD263546807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
18
Denis HalinskýPardubice· 23yPardubiceD230245917.09
19
A. ZadrazilHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéG260058107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
19
R. SedlacekFK Jablonec· 27yFK JablonecM270333107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
21
Lukáš MarečekTeplice· 36yTepliceM3683432957.04
21
J. FloderMladá Boleslav· 29yMladá BoleslavG290028207.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
23
Tomáš HolešSlavia Prague· 33ySlavia PragueD332111542007.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
23
Filip NovákFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecD363240307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
25
D. JanosekSigma Olomouc· 28ySigma OlomoucM281410311407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
25
Václav SejkSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucF24214301027.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Teplice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 |
25
F. CihakHradec Králové· 27yHradec KrálovéD2775452127.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
28
M. BeranSigma Olomouc· 26ySigma OlomoucM26310631706.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
28
Milan HavelBohemians 1905· 32yBohemians 1905D32168462126.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
30
David LischkaBohemians 1905· 29yBohemians 1905D29114562716.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
31
Lukáš HůlkaSlovan Liberec· 31ySlovan LiberecD31185611806.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
31
T. CvancaraHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéF2629582026.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
33
Jan MikulaSlovan Liberec· 34ySlovan LiberecD34615392806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
34
T. VachousekZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF226521406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
34
Adam GabrielViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňD255610616.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
36
Matěj RynešSparta Prague· 25ySparta PragueM2559501906.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
37
Lukáš ČervViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňM25126622916.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
38
Matěj HybšMladá Boleslav· 33yMladá BoleslavD3374492606.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
38
L. MasekSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecM22111411506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
38
Martin CedidlaFK Jablonec· 24yFK JablonecM2484603306.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Zlín | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
38
M. ChytilSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueM275813601406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 16 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 11 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
38
Daniel HorákHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéM2651055616.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 5 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
38
Jaroslav ZelenýSparta Prague· 34ySparta PragueD3499512606.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
44
T. LadraViktoria Plzeň· 29yViktoria PlzeňF29362060806.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
45
Alexandr SojkaViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňM231437406.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Táborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
46
Tomáš ChorýSlavia Prague· 31ySlavia PragueF316018522746.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 11 | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 14 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 3 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 |
47
M. HlavatyPardubice· 28yPardubiceM281416582806.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Pardubice | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 4 | 6 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
49
Václav PilařBohemians 1905· 38yBohemians 1905M381612521516.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 6 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
50
Jan FortelnýTeplice· 27yTepliceM2789332516.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Teplice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources