
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia142
- Slovakia23
- Nigeria11
- France4
- Serbia4
- Cameroon3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Norway3
- Ukraine3
- Croatia2
- Czech Republic2
- Ghana2
- Greece2
- Guinea2
- Hungary2
- Netherlands2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Angola1
- Austria1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Brazil1
- Costa Rica1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Estonia1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Liberia1
- Mali1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 110 of 110 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 102 matches with a stored lineup.
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Andrew IrvingSparta Prague· 26ySparta PragueM26328007.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
2
Michal SadílekSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueM271512107.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.45 |
3
Aleš ČermákBohemians 1905· 32yBohemians 1905M325212107.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.39 |
4
E. AyaosiSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM225312107.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 |
5
Adam KarabecSparta Prague· 23ySparta PragueM23329107.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.32 |
6
Martin ŠubertMladá Boleslav· 24yMladá BoleslavM247113307.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.24 |
7
Roman MacekSparta Prague· 29ySparta PragueM290110407.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.29 |
7M. SuleimanSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM–338207.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 |
9
J. MercadoSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueM245111207.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
10
Wiktor NowakSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM225113307.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 |
11
Roman KvetBohemians 1905· 28yBohemians 1905M283112307.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
12
Michal TrávníkSlovácko· 32ySlováckoM321113207.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
12
Lukáš ProvodSlavia Prague· 30ySlavia PragueM301111107.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
14
Amar MemićViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňM254612107.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 |
14
Leo BorgesSigma Olomouc· 25ySigma OlomoucM25016207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
16
S. NebylaFK Jablonec· 24yFK JablonecM242111007.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
17
R. SedlacekFK Jablonec· 27yFK JablonecM270313007.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
17
Patrik HrošovskýViktoria Plzeň· 34yViktoria PlzeňM341412007.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
19
Lukáš MarečekTeplice· 36yTepliceM363112307.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
20
Abubakar GhaliSigma Olomouc· 26ySigma OlomoucM264213307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
20Jan ZíkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM–1012107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
20
Samuel IsifeSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM22029207.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
23
M. BeranSigma Olomouc· 26ySigma OlomoucM260113106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
24
P. BarathSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucM24329106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
25T. BoledovicPardubicePardubiceM–2111006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
26
J. AlcócerSparta Prague· 22ySparta PragueM224111406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
28E. SinghatehSparta PragueSparta PragueM–109106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
30
Daniel LanghamerMladá Boleslav· 23yMladá BoleslavM231213106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
30
Lukáš ČervViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňM252012206.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
32
Solomon JohnMladá Boleslav· 25yMladá BoleslavM253313306.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
32
Daniel HorákHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéM26049006.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
34
Marko SoldoSigma Olomouc· 22ySigma OlomoucM222013106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
34
Alexandr SojkaViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňM23029206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
34Santiago EnemeSparta PragueSparta PragueM–007006.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
37Patrik DulaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM–319106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
38F. FayeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM–0010306.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
39
M. HlavatyPardubice· 28yPardubiceM280113306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
40
Václav PilařBohemians 1905· 38yBohemians 1905M380111006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
42H. SochurekSparta PragueSparta PragueM–0012106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
42
Jan FortelnýTeplice· 27yTepliceM271112506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
42
David MosesSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM22018106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
45
L. MasopustSlovan Liberec· 33ySlovan LiberecM330011206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
45
J. ZmrhalZbrojovka Brno· 33yZbrojovka BrnoM330111006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
47
Vojtech SmrzBohemians 1905· 29yBohemians 1905M290212306.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
47T. JelinekPardubicePardubiceM–1011206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
47
C. SouareViktoria Plzeň· 24yViktoria PlzeňM24129006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
50
A. VanicekZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoM283213206.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources