
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia142
- Slovakia23
- Nigeria11
- France4
- Serbia4
- Cameroon3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Norway3
- Ukraine3
- Croatia2
- Czech Republic2
- Ghana2
- Greece2
- Guinea2
- Hungary2
- Netherlands2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Angola1
- Austria1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Brazil1
- Costa Rica1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Estonia1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Liberia1
- Mali1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 110 of 110 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 102 matches with a stored lineup.
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
J. SuchanFK Jablonec· 30yFK JablonecF30126007.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 |
2
Matěj PulkrabTeplice· 29yTepliceF294310107.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
3
Václav DrchalPardubice· 27yPardubiceF273312207.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
4
D. JanosekSigma Olomouc· 28ySigma OlomoucF281313007.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
4
Václav SejkSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucF246313117.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 |
6
T. CvancaraHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéF26417306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
7
J. Braut BrunesSparta Prague· 26ySparta PragueF265212006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
7
T. VachousekZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF222312106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
7
F. KrivakSigma Olomouc· 21ySigma OlomoucF21116006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
10
Saidou AlioumFK Jablonec· 23yFK JablonecF231110406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
11
L. MasekSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecF224012206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
11
M. ChytilSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueF276111006.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
13
T. LadraViktoria Plzeň· 29yViktoria PlzeňF292010006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
13B. FaalViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF–206206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
15
Danijel ŠturmSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueF272312306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
16
Tomáš ChorýSlavia Prague· 31ySlavia PragueF31408116.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 |
17
M. HavlikSlovácko· 31ySlováckoF311313006.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
18
Christophe KabongoViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF235011306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
18V. BaboulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–118006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
20
Antonín RůsekFK Jablonec· 27yFK JablonecF272110006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
21D. TkacSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucF–2113006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
21Jan BuryanMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–2110006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
23P. JulisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–016006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
24
L. EzehZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF22109006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
25
S. DatkoPardubice· 25yPardubiceF252112206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
26
T. SloncikHradec Králové· 21yHradec KrálovéF214013106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
27
Jan ChramostaFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecF36117006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
28
Ladislav AlmásiBohemians 1905· 27yBohemians 1905F273013206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
28Ladislav KrobotBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–0011106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
30
Jiří KlímaMladá Boleslav· 29yMladá BoleslavF294113206.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
31
Václav JurečkaBaník Ostrava· 32yBaník OstravaF321010006.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
32
D. VasulinZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoF285013006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
33Tomas ZlatohlavekTepliceTepliceF–1010306.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
33
Jan KlimentSigma Olomouc· 33ySigma OlomoucF33005106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
35
Mick van BurenHradec Králové· 34yHradec KrálovéF343111106.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
36
Abdallah GningBaník Ostrava· 28yBaník OstravaF28005006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
37
Jan MatoušekBohemians 1905· 28yBohemians 1905F281011006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
37Daniel SmigaZlínZlínF–2010106.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
37Raimonds KrollisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–005206.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
40F. KubalaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF–319406.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 |
40Filip SpatenkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–009006.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
42V. SkrkonBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF–1011006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
43El Hadji Latyr NdiayeArtisArtisF–1013216.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.49 |
43
Lamin JawoFK Jablonec· 31yFK JablonecF310010306.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 |
43
P. AduViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF23107106.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
47L. LetenaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–108006.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
48V. ZemanBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–006106.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
49
Tomáš PoznarZlín· 38yZlínF380112306.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.46 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources