
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia142
- Slovakia23
- Nigeria11
- France4
- Serbia4
- Cameroon3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Norway3
- Ukraine3
- Croatia2
- Czech Republic2
- Ghana2
- Greece2
- Guinea2
- Hungary2
- Netherlands2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Angola1
- Austria1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Brazil1
- Costa Rica1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Estonia1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Liberia1
- Mali1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 110 of 110 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 102 matches with a stored lineup.
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Dávid KrčíkViktoria Plzeň· 27yViktoria PlzeňD27208017.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.87 |
2
S. DwehViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňD252012307.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
3
N. TekijaskiFK Jablonec· 29yFK JablonecD29009107.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 |
4A. DrakpeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD–0010107.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 |
5
Ondrej KarafiatMladá Boleslav· 31yMladá BoleslavD310013007.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 |
5
A. KayondoSlovan Liberec· 24ySlovan LiberecD241012207.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
7
S. ChaloupekSlavia Prague· 23ySlavia PragueD232110207.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
7
Michal FrydrychBaník Ostrava· 36yBaník OstravaD36116107.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 |
9
T. GuddalSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueD241011107.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
9
L. Mbe SohSparta Prague· 25ySparta PragueD25006007.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
11
M. KrálikMladá Boleslav· 31yMladá BoleslavD310113207.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
12
David ZimaSlavia Prague· 26ySlavia PragueD26109007.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
13
Denis HalinskýPardubice· 23yPardubiceD23007207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
14
Abdoulaye SyllaSigma Olomouc· 26ySigma OlomoucD260212317.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 7.05 |
15
Tomáš HolešSlavia Prague· 33ySlavia PragueD331010207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
15J. KozeluhSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD–009107.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
15
Filip NovákFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecD36109107.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
18
F. CihakHradec Králové· 27yHradec KrálovéD272011407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
19
Milan HavelBohemians 1905· 32yBohemians 1905D320313206.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
20
R. MahutaPardubice· 24yPardubiceD241310106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
21
David LischkaBohemians 1905· 29yBohemians 1905D291012406.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
22
Lukáš HůlkaSlovan Liberec· 31ySlovan LiberecD310012206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
23S. SloncikSlováckoSlováckoD–0012306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
24
Jan MikulaSlovan Liberec· 34ySlovan LiberecD34017106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
25D. DonátMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD–0112006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
26
Adam GabrielViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňD25227206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
27F. VedralZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD–1112206.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
27
Matěj RynešSparta Prague· 25ySparta PragueD25118106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
29
Matěj HybšMladá Boleslav· 33yMladá BoleslavD330113306.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
29
Martin CedidlaFK Jablonec· 24yFK JablonecD243012106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
29KakaZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD–0011106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
29
Jaroslav ZelenýSparta Prague· 34ySparta PragueD341110106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
33
Matúš MalýSigma Olomouc· 25ySigma OlomoucD250011006.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
34
A. DanteZbrojovka Brno· 26yZbrojovka BrnoD261213306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
34Matej KadlecBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D–0011106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
34T. PaliscakViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD–016106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
37
N. GlossoaArtis· 22yArtisD221412506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
38J. MicekBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD–1010206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
38
Ange N'GuessanSlavia Prague· 23ySlavia PragueD23118106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
38O. KubiakSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD–015106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
41
D. PavlovicFK Jablonec· 22yFK JablonecD221013206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
41
Filip PrebslViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňD23008206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
43
Matej RizničTeplice· 22yTepliceD221013306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
43
Tomáš VlčekSlavia Prague· 25ySlavia PragueD25009106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
43P. KareemBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D–005106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
46O. VientiessTepliceTepliceD–0213206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
46
L. LurvinkSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucD242012116.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 |
46
Adam ŠevínskýSparta Prague· 22ySparta PragueD22005006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
49
Ki-Jana HoeverSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueD24026306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources