
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia128
- Slovakia21
- Nigeria9
- France4
- Serbia4
- Cameroon3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Norway3
- Croatia2
- Czech Republic2
- Guinea2
- Netherlands2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Austria1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Brazil1
- Costa Rica1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Estonia1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Ghana1
- Greece1
- Hungary1
- Iraq1
- Liberia1
- Mali1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 107 of 107 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 102 matches with a stored lineup.
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
285
K. SpacilViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
285Maksym DiachukBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD00520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
285Marek HavranMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM01500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
285Matúš KmeťBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
285O. KubiakSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD01500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
285P. KareemBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
285P. SevcikZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
285Raimonds KrollisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF00520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
285Tom UlbrichZlínZlínM00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
285
V. SinyavskiyBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM00501
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
314
David JurásekSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD10400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
314
Matěj VydraViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF10410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
314
Vojtěch PatrákPardubicePardubiceF10410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
314D. GrygeraZlínZlínD00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
314Denis ValaBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
314E. HunalZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
314E. MarseticSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
314
Eduard SobolFK JablonecFK JablonecD00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
314
Giannis NiarchosSlováckoSlováckoF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
314J. DembeSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
314J. PanosViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
314
Jakub KuceraHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéM01401
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
314
Jakub PokornýZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
314
S. BammensPardubicePardubiceD00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
314
S. MannsverkSparta PragueSparta PragueM00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
314T. DiakiteSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
331P. NdubuisiSlováckoSlováckoD20300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331Adonija OuandaSlavia PragueSlavia PragueF11300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331F. SanclBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM10300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331
Milos KratochvilZlínZlínM10310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
331A. BadamosiTepliceTepliceF00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331D. GranecnyZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD00310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
331D. MaresMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331E. NetoHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéM00310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
331E. PitakSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331
J. BořilSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331
J. KovaříkBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331
Ladislav KrejčíTepliceTepliceM00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331M. BandaBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331Matěj NáprstekTepliceTepliceF00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331
Milan RundićSlováckoSlováckoD00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
331R. SmithBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources