
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia128
- Slovakia21
- Nigeria9
- France4
- Serbia4
- Cameroon3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Norway3
- Croatia2
- Czech Republic2
- Guinea2
- Netherlands2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Austria1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Brazil1
- Costa Rica1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Estonia1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Ghana1
- Greece1
- Hungary1
- Iraq1
- Liberia1
- Mali1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 107 of 107 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 102 matches with a stored lineup.
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
176Kahuan ViniciusPardubicePardubiceF00930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
176
M. KonecnySlavia PragueSlavia PragueD00901
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
176
M. SuchomelSparta PragueSparta PragueD01930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
176M. VojtaSparta PragueSparta PragueF00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
176
N. TekijaskiFK JablonecFK JablonecD00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
176
Petr HodoušSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD00921
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
176Samuel IsifeSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM02920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
176
Tomáš VlčekSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
210
Tomáš ChorýSlavia PragueSlavia PragueF40811
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
210
Andrew IrvingSparta PragueSparta PragueM32800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
210M. SuleimanSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM32820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
210
Dávid KrčíkViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD20801
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
210
Ange N'GuessanSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD11810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
210Garang KuolSparta PragueSparta PragueM10800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
210L. LetenaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF10800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
210
Matěj RynešSparta PragueSparta PragueD11810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
210S. PetrutaZlínZlínM10810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
210V. BaboulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF11800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
210David LudvicekHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéD00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
210
David MosesSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM01810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
210F. MatoušekMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD01830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
210
Filip PrebslViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD00820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
210
J. BoulaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM01830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
210Jáchym ŠípSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM01810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
210
Jiří SlámaFK JablonecFK JablonecD00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
210K. MihelakFK JablonecFK JablonecG00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
210O. KukuckaZlínZlínD00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
210
Yevgeniy SkybaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD00821
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
233
T. CvancaraHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéF41730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
233
Adam GabrielViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD22720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
233A. SoliuZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM10720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
233D. MachalikZlínZlínM11720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
233
Jan ChramostaFK JablonecFK JablonecF11700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
233
M. PolidarFK JablonecFK JablonecM11701
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
233O. MihalikHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéF11700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
233P. AduViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF10710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
233
A. BuzekSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
233
A. EkerothSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD01700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
233
Denis HalinskýPardubicePardubiceD00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
233I. SchranzSlavia PragueSlavia PragueF01700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
233
J. HanusFK JablonecFK JablonecG00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
233
Jan MikulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD01710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
233
Karel PojeznýArtisArtisD00710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
233L. SaalZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
233
M. RymarenkoZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoF00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources