
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia128
- Slovakia21
- Nigeria9
- France4
- Serbia4
- Cameroon3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Norway3
- Croatia2
- Czech Republic2
- Guinea2
- Netherlands2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Austria1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Brazil1
- Costa Rica1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Estonia1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Ghana1
- Greece1
- Hungary1
- Iraq1
- Liberia1
- Mali1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 107 of 107 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 102 matches with a stored lineup.
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
140J. MicekBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD101020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
140
Jaroslav ZelenýSparta PragueSparta PragueD111010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
140
Michal FukalaZlínZlínD101020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
140
S. ChaloupekSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD111020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
140S. KomljenovicArtisArtisM101000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
140S. LangerZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM111010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
140
Saidou AlioumFK JablonecFK JablonecF111040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
140
Tomáš HolešSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD101020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
140Tomas ZlatohlavekTepliceTepliceF101030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
140
Václav JurečkaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF101000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
140A. DrakpeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
140
Aboubacar TraoreBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
140
D. PreislerArtisArtisD001011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
140F. FayeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM001030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
140
F. ZorvanFK JablonecFK JablonecM011000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
140
J. FloderMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavG001020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
140
Lamin JawoFK JablonecFK JablonecF001020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
140Lukas VorlickySlováckoSlováckoM011000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
140M. JurásekSparta PragueSparta PragueM001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
140
Merchas DoskiViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD011030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
140Milan LexaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM011010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
140
Roman MacekSparta PragueSparta PragueM011040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
176
Adam KarabecSparta PragueSparta PragueM32910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
176F. KubalaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF31940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
176
P. BarathSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM32910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
176Patrik DulaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM31910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
176Q. AdediranArtisArtisM31900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
176
C. SouareViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňM12900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
176
David ZimaSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD10900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
176E. SinghatehSparta PragueSparta PragueM10910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
176
Filip NovákFK JablonecFK JablonecD10910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
176
L. EzehZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoF10900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
176
M. HadasSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD11900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
176S. HarazimArtisArtisD10910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
176A. MusakBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM01900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
176
A. VlkanovaHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéM00920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
176
Adam CarlénArtisArtisM00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
176Alexandr SojkaViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňM02920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
176
Daniel HolzerBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
176
Daniel HorákHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéM04900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
176David HeidenreichBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D01900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
176Filip SpatenkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
176J. KozeluhSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources