
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia142
- Slovakia23
- Nigeria11
- France4
- Serbia4
- Cameroon3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Norway3
- Ukraine3
- Croatia2
- Czech Republic2
- Ghana2
- Greece2
- Guinea2
- Hungary2
- Netherlands2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Angola1
- Austria1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Brazil1
- Costa Rica1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Estonia1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Liberia1
- Mali1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 111 of 111 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 102 matches with a stored lineup.
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
19
Wiktor NowakSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM225113307.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 |
52El Hadji Latyr NdiayeArtisArtisF–1013216.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.49 |
52
F. CechHradec Králové· 28yHradec KrálovéD281012216.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.43 |
52
Petr HodoušSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecD22009216.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6.61 |
52
Yevgeniy SkybaBaník Ostrava· 23yBaník OstravaD23008216.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 |
52
A. BuzekSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecM22007206.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
52
A. KayondoSlovan Liberec· 24ySlovan LiberecD241012207.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
52
A. LabikSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM221010206.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
52A. SoliuZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM–107206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
52
A. VanicekZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoM283213206.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
52
A. VlkanovaHradec Králové· 32yHradec KrálovéM32009206.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
52
Adam GabrielViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňD25227206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
52
Alexandr SojkaViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňM23029206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
52B. FaalViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF–206206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
52
Cletus NombilZlín· 26yZlínM260011206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
52D. JavorčekBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M–0011206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
52D. MachalikZlínZlínM–117206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
52
D. PavlovicFK Jablonec· 22yFK JablonecD221013206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
52
D. VecerkaTeplice· 23yTepliceD231012206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
52
Denis HalinskýPardubice· 23yPardubiceD23007207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
52E. SinghatehSparta PragueSparta PragueM–109206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
52F. VedralZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD–1112206.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
52
Filip PrebslViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňD23008206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
52Frank AppiahZlínZlínM–1112206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
52
G. BotosPardubice· 25yPardubiceM25019206.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
52
Gigli NdefeSlovácko· 32ySlováckoM322012206.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
52
J. FloderMladá Boleslav· 29yMladá BoleslavG290010207.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
52
J. KlimaZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoD280013206.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
52
J. MercadoSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueM245111207.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
52J. MicekBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD–1010206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
52
Jaroslav ZelenýSparta Prague· 34ySparta PragueD341110206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
52
Jiří KlímaMladá Boleslav· 29yMladá BoleslavF294113206.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
52
L. MasekSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecF224012206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
52
L. MasopustSlovan Liberec· 33ySlovan LiberecM330011206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
52L. SaalZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM–007206.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
52
Ladislav AlmásiBohemians 1905· 27yBohemians 1905F273013206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
52
Leo BorgesSigma Olomouc· 25ySigma OlomoucM25016207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
52
Lukáš BartošákZlín· 36yZlínD36006206.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.38 |
52
Lukáš ČervViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňM252012206.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
52
Lukáš HůlkaSlovan Liberec· 31ySlovan LiberecD310012206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
52
M. KrálikMladá Boleslav· 31yMladá BoleslavD310113207.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
52
M. RadostaTeplice· 25yTepliceM253313206.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.36 |
52M. SuleimanSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM–338207.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 |
52M. SviderskySlováckoSlováckoM–0111206.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
52
M. ValentaHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéM260012206.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
52
Maksym DiachukBaník Ostrava· 23yBaník OstravaD23005206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
52
Michal FukalaZlín· 26yZlínD261010206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
52
Michal TrávníkSlovácko· 32ySlováckoM321113207.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources