
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia165
- Slovakia30
- Nigeria14
- Serbia9
- Denmark5
- France5
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- Norway4
- Ukraine4
- Austria3
- Cameroon3
- Croatia3
- Greece3
- Kosovo3
- North Macedonia3
- Slovenia3
- Brazil2
- Czech Republic2
- Ecuador2
- Ghana2
- Guinea2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Netherlands2
- Sweden2
- Angola1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Mali1
- Peru1
- Poland1
- Romania1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 330 of 391 stored matches (84%) that name a player. Appearances count 319 matches with a stored lineup.
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
S. DwehViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňD253333607.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
1
Dávid KrčíkViktoria Plzeň· 27yViktoria PlzeňD2711136317.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.87 |
3
N. TekijaskiFK Jablonec· 29yFK JablonecD293034307.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 |
4A. DrakpeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD–0018417.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 |
5
Ondrej KarafiatMladá Boleslav· 31yMladá BoleslavD311023207.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 |
5
A. KayondoSlovan Liberec· 24ySlovan LiberecD2413341127.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
7
S. ChaloupekSlavia Prague· 23ySlavia PragueD238334707.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
7
Michal FrydrychBaník Ostrava· 36yBaník OstravaD362121507.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 |
9
T. GuddalSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueD241011107.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
9
L. Mbe SohSparta Prague· 25ySparta PragueD25006007.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
11
M. KrálikMladá Boleslav· 31yMladá BoleslavD310136707.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
12
David ZimaSlavia Prague· 26ySlavia PragueD262332207.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
13
Denis HalinskýPardubice· 23yPardubiceD230230807.09
14
Abdoulaye SyllaSigma Olomouc· 26ySigma OlomoucD260333627.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 7.05 |
15
Samuel IsifeSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueD221434707.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
16
Tomáš HolešSlavia Prague· 33ySlavia PragueD333332707.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
16J. KozeluhSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD–0122507.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
16
Filip NovákFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecD361229207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
19
F. CihakHradec Králové· 27yHradec KrálovéD272031917.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
20
Milan HavelBohemians 1905· 32yBohemians 1905D320336306.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
21
R. MahutaPardubice· 24yPardubiceD242733616.98
22
David LischkaBohemians 1905· 29yBohemians 1905D295033706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
23
Lukáš HůlkaSlovan Liberec· 31ySlovan LiberecD314238506.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
24S. SloncikSlováckoSlováckoD–0013306.95
24T. BoledovicPardubicePardubiceD–2118006.95
26
Jan MikulaSlovan Liberec· 34ySlovan LiberecD341321406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
27D. DonátMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD–0120006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
28
Adam GabrielViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňD25227206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
29F. VedralZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD–1112206.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
29
Matěj RynešSparta Prague· 25ySparta PragueD251229906.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
31
Matěj HybšMladá Boleslav· 33yMladá BoleslavD330227506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
31
Martin CedidlaFK Jablonec· 24yFK JablonecD244037406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
31KakaZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD–0011106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
31
Jaroslav ZelenýSparta Prague· 34ySparta PragueD342331306.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
35
Matúš MalýSigma Olomouc· 25ySigma OlomoucD250020106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
36
A. DanteZbrojovka Brno· 26yZbrojovka BrnoD261213306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
36Matej KadlecBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D–0122106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
36T. PaliscakViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD–016106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
39
N. GlossoaArtis· 22yArtisD221412506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
40J. MicekBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD–1010206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
40
Ange N'GuessanSlavia Prague· 23ySlavia PragueD231133806.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
40O. KubiakSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD–015106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
43
D. PavlovicFK Jablonec· 22yFK JablonecD221013206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
43
Filip PrebslViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňD230130806.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
45
Matej RizničTeplice· 22yTepliceD221135506.80
45
Tomáš VlčekSlavia Prague· 25ySlavia PragueD251123416.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
45P. KareemBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D–0027306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
48O. VientiessTepliceTepliceD–0213206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
48
L. LurvinkSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucD244033736.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 |
48
Ki-Jana HoeverSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueD24036406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources