
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia147
- Slovakia28
- Nigeria12
- Serbia9
- Denmark5
- France5
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- Norway4
- Austria3
- Cameroon3
- Croatia3
- Kosovo3
- North Macedonia3
- Slovenia3
- Ukraine3
- Brazil2
- Czech Republic2
- Ecuador2
- Greece2
- Guinea2
- Liberia2
- Netherlands2
- Sweden2
- Angola1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Ghana1
- Hungary1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Mali1
- Peru1
- Poland1
- Romania1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 326 of 387 stored matches (84%) that name a player. Appearances count 319 matches with a stored lineup.
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
295R. HrubyBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M001510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
295
Tomáš HukSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD001550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
295
Yevgeniy SkybaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD001541
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
304Adonija OuandaSlavia PragueSlavia PragueF531410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
304
Rafiu DurosinmiViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF501420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
304J. KalabiskaZlínZlínD101410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
304Youssoupha SanyangArtisArtisM101400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
304A. DolznikovSlováckoSlováckoM001421
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
304
Dominik HolecBaník OstravaBaník OstravaG001410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
304J. HodekHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéF001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
304J. PanosViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňM001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
304
Ladislav KrejčíTepliceTepliceM011430
304M. PetrzelaSlováckoSlováckoM001450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
304M. RusnakBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM011410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
304
Muhammed-Cham SaračevićSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM011400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
304R. MatrevicsDukla PrahaDukla PrahaG001410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
304
T. HellebrandZlínZlínM011421
320
Wiktor NowakSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM511330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
320
A. VanicekZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM321320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
320
F. KrivakSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM321300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
320M. SuleimanSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM331320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
320
Marko SoldoSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM201310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
320
Samson LawalViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF201300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
320
A. DanteZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD121330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
320Benjamin NyarkoTepliceTepliceF101321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
320
D. PavlovicFK JablonecFK JablonecD101310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
320
Eduard SobolFK JablonecFK JablonecD101351
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
320El Hadji Latyr NdiayeArtisArtisF101321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
320
Igoh OgbuSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD101310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
320A. HrdinaZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoG001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
320C. FrydekBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM011300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
320D. HasekDukla PrahaDukla PrahaD001320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
320
J. KlimaZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD001320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
320
Jakub KadákDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM011320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
320K. MihelakFK JablonecFK JablonecG001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
320M. ZitnyDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
320Marko RegžaHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéF001320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
320O. KukuckaZlínZlínD001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
320O. VientiessTepliceTepliceD021320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
320
Petr KodesTepliceTepliceM001310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
320
S. PlavsicBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM031320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
320S. SloncikSlováckoSlováckoD001330
346
J. Braut BrunesSparta PragueSparta PragueF521200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
346
V. BirmancevicSparta PragueSparta PragueF411200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
346
Roman KvetBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M311230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
346
Oliver SonneSparta PragueSparta PragueD231230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
346
T. VachousekZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoF231210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources