
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia165
- Slovakia30
- Nigeria14
- Serbia9
- Denmark5
- France5
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- Norway4
- Ukraine4
- Austria3
- Cameroon3
- Croatia3
- Greece3
- Kosovo3
- North Macedonia3
- Slovenia3
- Brazil2
- Czech Republic2
- Ecuador2
- Ghana2
- Guinea2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Netherlands2
- Sweden2
- Angola1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Mali1
- Peru1
- Poland1
- Romania1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 329 of 390 stored matches (84%) that name a player. Appearances count 319 matches with a stored lineup.
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
J. MercadoSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueF248430617.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
2
Lukáš ProvodSlavia Prague· 30ySlavia PragueF308938307.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 7 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
3
Matěj PulkrabTeplice· 29yTepliceF296730407.11
4
Václav DrchalPardubice· 27yPardubiceF274336407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
5
Václav SejkSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucF249323517.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 |
6
T. CvancaraHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéF26417306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
7
A. AlegueArtis· 29yArtisF293836606.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 7 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
8
J. Braut BrunesSparta Prague· 26ySparta PragueF265212006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
8
T. VachousekZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF222312106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
10
Saidou AlioumFK Jablonec· 23yFK JablonecF231110406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
11
L. MasekSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecF2210038806.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
11
M. ChytilSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueF2717236006.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 11 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
13
T. LadraViktoria Plzeň· 29yViktoria PlzeňF296436106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
13B. FaalViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF–206206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
15
Danijel ŠturmSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueF276523606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
16
Tomáš ChorýSlavia Prague· 31ySlavia PragueF3118430446.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 14 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 3 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 |
17
M. HavlikSlovácko· 31ySlováckoF313739106.83
18
Christophe KabongoViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF239229906.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
18V. BaboulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–118006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
20
Antonín RůsekFK Jablonec· 27yFK JablonecF276331506.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
21Jan BuryanMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–3116206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
22P. JulisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–0120006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
23
Vasil KušejSlovan Liberec· 26ySlovan LiberecF268434316.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
23
L. EzehZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF223230106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
25
S. DatkoPardubice· 25yPardubiceF254220306.74
26
Jan ChramostaFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecF3611329206.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 10 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
27
Ladislav AlmásiBohemians 1905· 27yBohemians 1905F276023406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
27Ladislav KrobotBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–1127506.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
27Garang KuolSparta PragueSparta PragueF–1125306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
30
Jiří KlímaMladá Boleslav· 29yMladá BoleslavF295226306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
31
Václav JurečkaBaník Ostrava· 32yBaník OstravaF325424206.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
32
D. VasulinZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoF2811030006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
33Tomas ZlatohlavekTepliceTepliceF–1130806.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
33
Jan KlimentSigma Olomouc· 33ySigma OlomoucF331017306.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
35
Mick van BurenHradec Králové· 34yHradec KrálovéF346332206.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
36
Abdallah GningBaník Ostrava· 28yBaník OstravaF287334406.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
37
Jan MatoušekBohemians 1905· 28yBohemians 1905F283025316.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
37Daniel SmigaZlínZlínF–2010106.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
37Raimonds KrollisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–6227806.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
40F. KubalaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF–3110406.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 |
40Filip SpatenkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–0021206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
42V. SkrkonBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF–3011006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
43El Hadji Latyr NdiayeArtisArtisF–1013216.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.49 |
43
Lamin JawoFK Jablonec· 31yFK JablonecF318334706.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 8 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 |
43
P. AduViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF236130606.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
47L. LetenaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–3128006.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
48V. ZemanBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–2216106.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
49
Tomáš PoznarZlín· 38yZlínF387336606.46
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources