
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia147
- Slovakia28
- Nigeria12
- Serbia9
- Denmark5
- France5
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- Norway4
- Austria3
- Cameroon3
- Croatia3
- Kosovo3
- North Macedonia3
- Slovenia3
- Ukraine3
- Brazil2
- Czech Republic2
- Ecuador2
- Greece2
- Guinea2
- Liberia2
- Netherlands2
- Sweden2
- Angola1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Ghana1
- Hungary1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Mali1
- Peru1
- Poland1
- Romania1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 326 of 387 stored matches (84%) that name a player. Appearances count 319 matches with a stored lineup.
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
386E. NetoHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéM001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
386F. FayeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM001030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
386J. NavratilSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM011000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
386J. ReznicekPardubicePardubiceM011030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
386M. JurásekSparta PragueSparta PragueM001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
386
Renato PantalonFK JablonecFK JablonecD001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
386S. MichezSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
409
Adam KarabecSparta PragueSparta PragueM32910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
409J. FokamDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF10900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
409
M. ToureViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF10900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
409S. GabrielSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD10900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
409
Adam CarlénArtisArtisM00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
409Boubou DialloDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF00940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
409Daniel RusSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
409David HeidenreichBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D01900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
409Denis ValaBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
409J. PeterkaDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM00911
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
409Matej MalenšekFK JablonecFK JablonecF00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
409Namory CisséDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
409
Ondřej ZmrzlýSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD01910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
409
Svetozar MarkovićViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD01930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
409
T. KralSlováckoSlováckoD00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
427M. KroupaDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF11800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
427V. BaboulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF11800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
427B. UnusicDukla PrahaDukla PrahaD00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
427D. StepanekSlováckoSlováckoD00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
427
H. BackovskyDukla PrahaDukla PrahaG00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
427J. ChvatalHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéM00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
427J. SpacilSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
427K. PenkevicsZlínZlínM00810
427L. BraneckyZlínZlínF00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
427M. AmblerDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM00820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
427
Marek HanousekDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM00820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
427Mohamed YasserSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucF00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
427R. HorakFK JablonecFK JablonecM00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
427Y. MbodjiSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD00831
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
441
T. CvancaraHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéF41730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
441
Adam GabrielViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD22720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
441Pavel SvatekTepliceTepliceF10710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
441
A. EkerothSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD01700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
441D. DanihelTepliceTepliceD00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
441D. TeahSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
441
E. RamirezBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F00701
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
441J. JezierskiSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM01710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
441L. SaalZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources