
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia186
- Slovakia37
- Nigeria16
- Serbia10
- Norway6
- Denmark5
- France5
- Austria4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- Ukraine4
- Brazil3
- Cameroon3
- Croatia3
- Greece3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Slovenia3
- Sweden3
- Czech Republic2
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Ghana2
- Guinea2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Senegal2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Peru1
- Poland1
- Romania1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 610 of 671 stored matches (91%) that name a player. Appearances count 504 matches with a stored lineup.
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Andrew IrvingSparta Prague· 26ySparta PragueM263319407.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
2
Michal SadílekSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueM271836507.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.45 |
3
Aleš ČermákBohemians 1905· 32yBohemians 1905M327635307.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.39 |
4
E. AyaosiSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM2211947817.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 6 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 |
5
J. SuchanFK Jablonec· 30yFK JablonecM3012650307.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 9 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 |
6
Adam KarabecSparta Prague· 23ySparta PragueM237523217.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.32 |
7
Martin ŠubertMladá Boleslav· 24yMladá BoleslavM248131307.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.24 |
8
Roman MacekSparta Prague· 29ySparta PragueM2914311107.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.29 |
8M. SuleimanSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM–3413207.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 |
10
Wiktor NowakSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM225113307.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 |
11
Roman KvetBohemians 1905· 28yBohemians 1905M283112407.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
12
Michal TrávníkSlovácko· 32ySlováckoM325451907.12
12
Lukáš ProvodSlavia Prague· 30ySlavia PragueM30111558507.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 7 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
14
Amar MemićViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňM251017541017.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 3 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 8 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 |
14
Leo BorgesSigma Olomouc· 25ySigma OlomoucM25016207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
16
S. NebylaFK Jablonec· 24yFK JablonecM246543607.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
17
R. SedlacekFK Jablonec· 27yFK JablonecM270333107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
17
Patrik HrošovskýViktoria Plzeň· 34yViktoria PlzeňM341725007.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
19
Lukáš MarečekTeplice· 36yTepliceM3642421327.04
20
Abubakar GhaliSigma Olomouc· 26ySigma OlomoucM2689501127.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
20Jan ZíkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM–1029407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
22
D. JanosekSigma Olomouc· 28ySigma OlomoucM283429107.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
23
M. BeranSigma Olomouc· 26ySigma OlomoucM2623611006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
24
P. BarathSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucM244420206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
25
A. AlegueArtis· 29yArtisM29510531106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 7 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
25
J. AlcócerSparta Prague· 22ySparta PragueM224111406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
27
F. KrivakSigma Olomouc· 21ySigma OlomoucM213213006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
28
Matěj RynešSparta Prague· 25ySparta PragueM2525481206.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
28G. SossehSlováckoSlováckoM–0116106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
30
Daniel LanghamerMladá Boleslav· 23yMladá BoleslavM232431516.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
30
Lukáš ČervViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňM2564601706.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
32
Solomon JohnMladá Boleslav· 25yMladá BoleslavM259651506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
32
Daniel HorákHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéM2651055616.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 5 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
34
T. LadraViktoria Plzeň· 29yViktoria PlzeňM2911960406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
35
Marko SoldoSigma Olomouc· 22ySigma OlomoucM222013106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
35
Alexandr SojkaViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňM231437406.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Táborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
35Santiago EnemeSparta PragueSparta PragueM–0022106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
38Patrik DulaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM–4221206.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
39F. FayeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM–0010306.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
40
M. HavlikSlovácko· 31ySlováckoM3115861206.83
40
M. HlavatyPardubice· 28yPardubiceM2849561206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 4 | 6 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
42
J. AutaTeplice· 20yTepliceM208133406.82
42
Václav PilařBohemians 1905· 38yBohemians 1905M388952506.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 6 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
44H. SochurekSparta PragueSparta PragueM–0217106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
44
Jan FortelnýTeplice· 27yTepliceM2721321116.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
44
David MosesSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM221451916.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
47D. TkacSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM–5332306.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Zlín | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
47
L. MasopustSlovan Liberec· 33ySlovan LiberecM330445706.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
47
J. ZmrhalZbrojovka Brno· 33yZbrojovka BrnoM330111006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
50
Vojtech SmrzBohemians 1905· 29yBohemians 1905M290234706.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources