
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia186
- Slovakia37
- Nigeria16
- Serbia10
- Norway6
- Denmark5
- France5
- Austria4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- Ukraine4
- Brazil3
- Cameroon3
- Croatia3
- Greece3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Slovenia3
- Sweden3
- Czech Republic2
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Ghana2
- Guinea2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Senegal2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Peru1
- Poland1
- Romania1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 610 of 671 stored matches (91%) that name a player. Appearances count 504 matches with a stored lineup.
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
J. MercadoSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueF248430617.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
2
Matěj PulkrabTeplice· 29yTepliceF291010471017.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 2 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
3
Václav DrchalPardubice· 27yPardubiceF276348407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
4
Václav SejkSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucF249327717.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 |
5
T. CvancaraHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéF26417306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
6
J. Braut BrunesSparta Prague· 26ySparta PragueF265212006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
6
T. VachousekZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF224419306.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
6E. SinghatehSparta PragueSparta PragueF–5336606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
9
Saidou AlioumFK Jablonec· 23yFK JablonecF231110406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
10
L. MasekSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecF2210041806.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
10
M. ChytilSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueF2733659206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 16 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 11 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
12B. FaalViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF–206206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
13
Danijel ŠturmSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueF276523606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
14
Tomáš ChorýSlavia Prague· 31ySlavia PragueF3129951946.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 11 | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 14 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 3 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 |
15
Christophe KabongoViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF239229906.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
15V. BaboulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–118006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
17
Antonín RůsekFK Jablonec· 27yFK JablonecF276331506.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
18Jan BuryanMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–3117206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
19P. JulisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–1437206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
20
L. EzehZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF225550606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
21
S. DatkoPardubice· 25yPardubiceF254220306.74
22
Jan ChramostaFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecF3619345306.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 8 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 10 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
23
Ladislav AlmásiBohemians 1905· 27yBohemians 1905F277031606.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
23Ladislav KrobotBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–81441006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
23Garang KuolSparta PragueSparta PragueF–1125306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
26
Jiří KlímaMladá Boleslav· 29yMladá BoleslavF297645506.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
27
Václav JurečkaBaník Ostrava· 32yBaník OstravaF32241045516.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 19 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
27Q. AdediranArtisArtisF–7432806.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
29
D. VasulinZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoF2818152506.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 7 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
30Tomas ZlatohlavekTepliceTepliceF–8346906.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
30
Jan KlimentSigma Olomouc· 33ySigma OlomoucF333232406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
32
Mick van BurenHradec Králové· 34yHradec KrálovéF3411450306.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
33
Abdallah GningBaník Ostrava· 28yBaník OstravaF287445606.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
34
Jan MatoušekBohemians 1905· 28yBohemians 1905F287138816.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
34Daniel SmigaZlínZlínF–2010106.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
34Raimonds KrollisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–6229906.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
37F. KubalaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF–84311006.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 5 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 |
37Filip SpatenkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–0021206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
39V. SkrkonBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF–3011006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
40El Hadji Latyr NdiayeArtisArtisF–1013216.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.49 |
40
Lamin JawoFK Jablonec· 31yFK JablonecF31154541306.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 8 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 |
40
P. AduViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF236130606.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
44L. LetenaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–3131006.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
45V. ZemanBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–2216106.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
46
Tomáš PoznarZlín· 38yZlínF387336606.46
46
D. SmekalPardubice· 24yPardubiceF244333106.46
46Filip VechetaFK JablonecFK JablonecF–5048406.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 3 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
49M. VojtaSparta PragueSparta PragueF–4330506.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
50Matěj MikulenkaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–0231206.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources