
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia191
- Slovakia39
- Nigeria18
- Serbia11
- Denmark6
- Norway6
- Ukraine6
- France5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- Czech Republic4
- Sweden4
- Cameroon3
- Croatia3
- Greece3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Slovenia3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Ghana2
- Guinea2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Romania2
- Senegal2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Peru1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 890 of 951 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
J. MercadoSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueF248430617.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
2
Matěj PulkrabTeplice· 29yTepliceF291010471017.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 2 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
3
Václav DrchalPardubice· 27yPardubiceF2712449607.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
4
Václav SejkSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucF2416430927.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 |
5
T. CvancaraHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéF261648916.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
6
J. Braut BrunesSparta Prague· 26ySparta PragueF265212006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
6
T. VachousekZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF226521406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
6E. SinghatehSparta PragueSparta PragueF–5336606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
9
Saidou AlioumFK Jablonec· 23yFK JablonecF231110406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
10
M. ChytilSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueF2745860706.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 16 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 11 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
11
T. LadraViktoria Plzeň· 29yViktoria PlzeňF29181160506.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
11B. FaalViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF–206206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
13
Danijel ŠturmSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueF276523606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
14
Tomáš ChorýSlavia Prague· 31ySlavia PragueF314213521346.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 11 | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 14 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 3 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 |
15
Christophe KabongoViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF239229906.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
15V. BaboulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–118006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
17
Antonín RůsekFK Jablonec· 27yFK JablonecF279931806.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
18Jan BuryanMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–3117206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
19P. JulisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–1437206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
20
Vasil KušejSlovan Liberec· 26ySlovan LiberecF261813581216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 9 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
20
L. EzehZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF225550606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
22
S. DatkoPardubice· 25yPardubiceF254220306.74
22M. JurásekSparta PragueSparta PragueF–11725306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
24
M. PolidarFK Jablonec· 26yFK JablonecF26108401226.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 6 | 19 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 |
25
Jan ChramostaFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecF3634948506.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 8 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 10 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
26
Ladislav AlmásiBohemians 1905· 27yBohemians 1905F2713032906.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
26Ladislav KrobotBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–131461406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
26Garang KuolSparta PragueSparta PragueF–1125306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
29
Jiří KlímaMladá Boleslav· 29yMladá BoleslavF29121045706.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
30
Václav JurečkaBaník Ostrava· 32yBaník OstravaF32441447616.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 19 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
30Q. AdediranArtisArtisF–104321116.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | České Budějovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
32
D. VasulinZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoF28254541006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 7 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
33Tomas ZlatohlavekTepliceTepliceF–83461006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
33
Jan KlimentSigma Olomouc· 33ySigma OlomoucF336332706.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
35
Mick van BurenHradec Králové· 34yHradec KrálovéF3425852306.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
36
Abdallah GningBaník Ostrava· 28yBaník OstravaF28167471516.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
37Daniel SmigaZlínZlínF–2011106.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
37Raimonds KrollisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–6229906.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
39Filip SpatenkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–0021206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
40V. SkrkonBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF–3011006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
41El Hadji Latyr NdiayeArtisArtisF–1013216.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.49 |
41
Lamin JawoFK Jablonec· 31yFK JablonecF31214542006.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zlín | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 8 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 |
41
P. AduViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF236130606.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
45L. LetenaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–3131006.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
46V. ZemanBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–2216106.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
47
Tomáš PoznarZlín· 38yZlínF387336606.46
47
D. SmekalPardubice· 24yPardubiceF245334106.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 4 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 |
47
A. VlkanovaHradec Králové· 32yHradec KrálovéF3210939506.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
47Filip VechetaFK JablonecFK JablonecF–8150806.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slovácko | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 3 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources