
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia194
- Slovakia42
- Nigeria19
- Serbia11
- Denmark8
- Norway6
- Ukraine6
- Czech Republic5
- France5
- Sweden5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- Cameroon3
- Croatia3
- Greece3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Romania3
- Slovenia3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Ghana2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Peru2
- Senegal2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1170 of 1231 stored matches (95%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Andrew IrvingSparta Prague· 26ySparta PragueM263319407.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
2T. StoppenArtisArtisG–0016207.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.47 |
3
Michal SadílekSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueM271836507.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.45 |
4
Aleš ČermákBohemians 1905· 32yBohemians 1905M329835607.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.39 |
5
E. AyaosiSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM2211947817.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 6 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 |
6
J. SuchanFK Jablonec· 30yFK JablonecM3012650307.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 9 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 |
7
Adam KarabecSparta Prague· 23ySparta PragueM2311725817.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.32 |
9
Tomáš KoubekSlovan Liberec· 34ySlovan LiberecG340038207.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 |
10
Martin ŠubertMladá Boleslav· 24yMladá BoleslavM248131307.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.24 |
10
Dávid KrčíkViktoria Plzeň· 27yViktoria PlzeňD2713250517.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.87 |
12
S. DwehViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňD2555541307.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
12
Roman MacekSparta Prague· 29ySparta PragueM2914311107.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.29 |
12M. SuleimanSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM–3413207.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 |
15
J. MercadoSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueF248430617.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
15
N. TekijaskiFK Jablonec· 29yFK JablonecD295055807.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 |
17A. HrdinaZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoG–0013007.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 |
18A. DrakpeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD–0018417.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 |
19
Ondrej KarafiatMladá Boleslav· 31yMladá BoleslavD3131461617.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 |
19
Wiktor NowakSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM225113307.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 |
19
A. KayondoSlovan Liberec· 24ySlovan LiberecD2413361127.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
22
S. ChaloupekSlavia Prague· 23ySlavia PragueD23114561707.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
22
Michal FrydrychBaník Ostrava· 36yBaník OstravaD3653311107.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 |
24
J. SurovčíkSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueG240026007.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
25
Roman KvetBohemians 1905· 28yBohemians 1905M28198141417.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
25
Jakub MarkovičSlavia Prague· 25ySlavia PragueG250030107.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
27
Jan KoutnýSigma Olomouc· 22ySigma OlomoucG220041217.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
27
T. GuddalSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueD241011107.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
27
L. Mbe SohSparta Prague· 25ySparta PragueD25006007.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
30
M. KrálikMladá Boleslav· 31yMladá BoleslavD3165581817.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | České Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
30
Michal TrávníkSlovácko· 32ySlováckoM3275521507.12
30
Lukáš ProvodSlavia Prague· 30ySlavia PragueM30161760907.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 7 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
33
Tomáš FrühwaldBohemians 1905· 24yBohemians 1905G240022307.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
33
Matěj PulkrabTeplice· 29yTepliceF291711471217.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 2 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
35
David ZimaSlavia Prague· 26ySlavia PragueD262446407.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
36
Amar MemićViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňM251017541017.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 3 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 8 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 |
36
Denis HalinskýPardubice· 23yPardubiceD230245917.09
36
Leo BorgesSigma Olomouc· 25ySigma OlomoucM25016207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
39
S. NebylaFK Jablonec· 24yFK JablonecM246543607.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
40
A. ZadrazilHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéG260058107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
40
R. SedlacekFK Jablonec· 27yFK JablonecM270333107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
40
Patrik HrošovskýViktoria Plzeň· 34yViktoria PlzeňM341725007.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
43
Abdoulaye SyllaSigma Olomouc· 26ySigma OlomoucD260334627.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 7.05 |
44
Lukáš MarečekTeplice· 36yTepliceM3663432147.04
44
J. FloderMladá Boleslav· 29yMladá BoleslavG290028207.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
46
Abubakar GhaliSigma Olomouc· 26ySigma OlomoucM26810521427.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
46Jan ZíkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM–1029407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
46
Václav DrchalPardubice· 27yPardubiceF2714549607.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
46
Samuel IsifeSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueD221434707.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
50
Tomáš HolešSlavia Prague· 33ySlavia PragueM3388541607.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources