
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia198
- Slovakia44
- Nigeria19
- Serbia11
- Denmark8
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Norway6
- Ukraine6
- Czech Republic5
- France5
- Sweden5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Cameroon4
- Croatia4
- Greece3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Romania3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Ghana2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Peru2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Russia1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 1476 of 1537 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
J. MercadoSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueF248430617.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
2
Matěj PulkrabTeplice· 29yTepliceF292211471917.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 2 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
3
Václav DrchalPardubice· 27yPardubiceF2720749707.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
4
Václav SejkSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucF24214301027.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Teplice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 |
5
T. CvancaraHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéF2629582026.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
6
J. Braut BrunesSparta Prague· 26ySparta PragueF265212006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
6
T. VachousekZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF226521406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
6E. SinghatehSparta PragueSparta PragueF–5336606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
9
Saidou AlioumFK Jablonec· 23yFK JablonecF231110406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
10
T. LadraViktoria Plzeň· 29yViktoria PlzeňF29282060606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
10B. FaalViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF–206206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
12
Danijel ŠturmSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueF276523606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
13
Tomáš ChorýSlavia Prague· 31ySlavia PragueF314816521846.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 11 | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 14 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 3 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 |
14
Christophe KabongoViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF239229906.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
14V. BaboulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–118006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
16Jan BuryanMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–3117206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
17
A. VanicekZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoF2847241206.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
18P. JulisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–1437206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
19
Vasil KušejSlovan Liberec· 26ySlovan LiberecF261813581216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 9 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
19
L. EzehZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF225550606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
21
S. DatkoPardubice· 25yPardubiceF254220306.74
21M. JurásekSparta PragueSparta PragueF–11725506.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
23
Vojtěch StránskýSlovan Liberec· 23ySlovan LiberecF234338906.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
23
M. PolidarFK Jablonec· 26yFK JablonecF26148401626.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 6 | 19 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 |
25
Jan ChramostaFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecF36421348606.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 8 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 10 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
26
Ladislav AlmásiBohemians 1905· 27yBohemians 1905F27293321516.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
26Ladislav KrobotBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–131461406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
26Garang KuolSparta PragueSparta PragueF–1125306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
29
Jiří KlímaMladá Boleslav· 29yMladá BoleslavF292714451106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
30
Václav JurečkaBaník Ostrava· 32yBaník OstravaF326818471316.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slovácko | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovácko | 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 19 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
30Q. AdediranArtisArtisF–104321116.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | České Budějovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
32
D. VasulinZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoF28315541506.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 7 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
33Tomas ZlatohlavekTepliceTepliceF–93461106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
33
Jan KlimentSigma Olomouc· 33ySigma OlomoucF33165321506.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slovácko | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
35
Mick van BurenHradec Králové· 34yHradec KrálovéF34311552606.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
36
Abdallah GningBaník Ostrava· 28yBaník OstravaF28167471516.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
37Daniel SmigaZlínZlínF–2011106.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
37Raimonds KrollisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–6229906.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
39Filip SpatenkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–0021206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
40V. SkrkonBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF–3011006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
41El Hadji Latyr NdiayeArtisArtisF–1013216.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.49 |
41
Lamin JawoFK Jablonec· 31yFK JablonecF312212542806.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zlín | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zlín | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zlín | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 8 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 |
41
P. AduViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF236130606.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
45L. LetenaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–3131006.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
46V. ZemanBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–2216106.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
47
Tomáš PoznarZlín· 38yZlínF38236361916.46
47
A. VlkanovaHradec Králové· 32yHradec KrálovéF32181639906.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 8 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
47Filip VechetaFK JablonecFK JablonecF–101501006.46
50M. VojtaSparta PragueSparta PragueF–4330506.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources