
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia201
- Slovakia45
- Nigeria19
- Serbia12
- Denmark8
- Ukraine7
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Czech Republic6
- Norway6
- Cameroon5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Croatia4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Ghana3
- Greece3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 2005 of 2085 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Dávid KrčíkViktoria Plzeň· 27yViktoria PlzeňD2713250517.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.87 |
2
S. DwehViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňD2555541307.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
3
N. TekijaskiFK Jablonec· 29yFK JablonecD295055807.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 |
4A. DrakpeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD–0018417.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 |
5
Ondrej KarafiatMladá Boleslav· 31yMladá BoleslavD3152463517.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 |
5
A. KayondoSlovan Liberec· 24ySlovan LiberecD2413361127.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
7
S. ChaloupekSlavia Prague· 23ySlavia PragueD23114561707.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
7
Michal FrydrychBaník Ostrava· 36yBaník OstravaD3693311407.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 |
9
T. GuddalSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueD241011107.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
9
L. Mbe SohSparta Prague· 25ySparta PragueD25006007.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
11
M. KrálikMladá Boleslav· 31yMladá BoleslavD3165582317.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | České Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
12
David ZimaSlavia Prague· 26ySlavia PragueD263546807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
13
Denis HalinskýPardubice· 23yPardubiceD230245917.09
14
Abdoulaye SyllaSigma Olomouc· 26ySigma OlomoucD260334627.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 7.05 |
15
Samuel IsifeSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueD221434707.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
16
Tomáš HolešSlavia Prague· 33ySlavia PragueD332111542007.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
16J. KozeluhSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD–0123507.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
16
Filip NovákFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecD363240307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
19
F. CihakHradec Králové· 27yHradec KrálovéD2775452127.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
20
Milan HavelBohemians 1905· 32yBohemians 1905D32168462126.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
21
R. MahutaPardubice· 24yPardubiceD242733616.98
22
David LischkaBohemians 1905· 29yBohemians 1905D29114562716.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
23
Lukáš HůlkaSlovan Liberec· 31ySlovan LiberecD31185611806.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
24S. SloncikSlováckoSlováckoD–0013306.95
24T. BoledovicPardubicePardubiceD–2118006.95
26
Jan MikulaSlovan Liberec· 34ySlovan LiberecD34615392806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
27D. DonátMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD–1134406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
28
Adam GabrielViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňD255610616.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
29F. VedralZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD–1112206.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
30
Matěj HybšMladá Boleslav· 33yMladá BoleslavD3374492606.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
30KakaZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD–0011106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
30
Jaroslav ZelenýSparta Prague· 34ySparta PragueD3499512606.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
33
Matúš MalýSigma Olomouc· 25ySigma OlomoucD250020106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
34
A. DanteZbrojovka Brno· 26yZbrojovka BrnoD261213306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
34Matej KadlecBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D–0122106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
34T. PaliscakViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD–016106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
37
N. GlossoaArtis· 22yArtisD221412506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
38J. MicekBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD–1010206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
38
Ange N'GuessanSlavia Prague· 23ySlavia PragueD231133806.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
38O. KubiakSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD–015106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
41
D. PavlovicFK Jablonec· 22yFK JablonecD221013206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
41
Filip PrebslViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňD2333481506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
43
Matej RizničTeplice· 22yTepliceD221135506.80
43
Tomáš VlčekSlavia Prague· 25ySlavia PragueD2522401216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
43P. KareemBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D–0027306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
46O. VientiessTepliceTepliceD–0213206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
46
L. LurvinkSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucD244033736.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 |
46
Adam ŠevínskýSparta Prague· 22ySparta PragueD221021606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
49
Ki-Jana HoeverSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueD24026306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources