
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia201
- Slovakia45
- Nigeria19
- Serbia12
- Denmark8
- Ukraine7
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Czech Republic6
- Norway6
- Cameroon5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Croatia4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Ghana3
- Greece3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2005 of 2085 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
50J. KozeluhSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD–0123507.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
50
Filip NovákFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecD363240307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
53
D. JanosekSigma Olomouc· 28ySigma OlomoucM281410311407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
53
Václav SejkSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucF24214301027.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Teplice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 |
53
F. CihakHradec Králové· 27yHradec KrálovéD2775452127.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
56
M. BeranSigma Olomouc· 26ySigma OlomoucM26310631706.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
56
Milan HavelBohemians 1905· 32yBohemians 1905D32168462126.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
58
R. MahutaPardubice· 24yPardubiceD242733616.98
58
P. BarathSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucM244420206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
60
David LischkaBohemians 1905· 29yBohemians 1905D29114562716.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
61
Lukáš HůlkaSlovan Liberec· 31ySlovan LiberecD31185611806.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
61
T. CvancaraHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéF2629582026.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
63S. SloncikSlováckoSlováckoD–0013306.95
63T. BoledovicPardubicePardubiceD–2118006.95
65
A. AlegueArtis· 29yArtisM29510531206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 7 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
65
J. AlcócerSparta Prague· 22ySparta PragueM224111406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
65
Jan MikulaSlovan Liberec· 34ySlovan LiberecD34615392806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
68D. DonátMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD–1134406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
69
J. Braut BrunesSparta Prague· 26ySparta PragueF265212006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
69
T. VachousekZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF226521406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
69E. SinghatehSparta PragueSparta PragueF–5336606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
69
Adam GabrielViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňD255610616.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
69
F. KrivakSigma Olomouc· 21ySigma OlomoucM213213006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
74F. VedralZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD–1112206.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
74
F. WiegeleViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňG250028006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
74
Saidou AlioumFK Jablonec· 23yFK JablonecF231110406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
74
Matěj RynešSparta Prague· 25ySparta PragueM2559501906.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
74G. SossehSlováckoSlováckoM–0116106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
79
Daniel LanghamerMladá Boleslav· 23yMladá BoleslavM232431516.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
79
Lukáš ČervViktoria Plzeň· 25yViktoria PlzeňM25126622916.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
81
Matěj HybšMladá Boleslav· 33yMladá BoleslavD3374492606.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
81
Solomon JohnMladá Boleslav· 25yMladá BoleslavM259651506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
81
L. MasekSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecM22111411506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
81
Martin CedidlaFK Jablonec· 24yFK JablonecM2484603306.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Zlín | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
81KakaZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD–0011106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
81
M. ChytilSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueM275813601406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 16 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 11 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
81
Daniel HorákHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéM2651055616.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 5 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
81
Jaroslav ZelenýSparta Prague· 34ySparta PragueD3499512606.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
89
Matúš MalýSigma Olomouc· 25ySigma OlomoucD250020106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
90
A. DanteZbrojovka Brno· 26yZbrojovka BrnoD261213306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
90Matej KadlecBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D–0122106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
90
T. LadraViktoria Plzeň· 29yViktoria PlzeňF29362060806.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
90B. FaalViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF–206206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
90T. PaliscakViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD–016106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
95
Marko SoldoSigma Olomouc· 22ySigma OlomoucM222013106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
95
Danijel ŠturmSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueF276523606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
95
Alexandr SojkaViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňM231437406.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Táborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
95Santiago EnemeSparta PragueSparta PragueM–0022106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
99
N. GlossoaArtis· 22yArtisD221412506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
99Patrik DulaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM–4221206.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources