
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia201
- Slovakia45
- Nigeria19
- Serbia12
- Denmark8
- Ukraine7
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Czech Republic6
- Norway6
- Cameroon5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Croatia4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Ghana3
- Greece3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2006 of 2086 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
247F. MatoušekMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD–0125816.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6.49 |
247
P. AduViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF237130706.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
253L. LetenaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–3131006.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
254D. SimekArtisArtisD–52172326.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Příbram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
254V. ZemanBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–2216106.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
256
Tomáš PoznarZlín· 38yZlínF38406362316.46
256
D. SmekalPardubice· 24yPardubiceM245334206.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 4 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 |
256
A. LabikSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM222343606.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
256
M. IchaPardubice· 24yPardubiceM246956306.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
256S. LangerZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM–1133406.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 |
256
A. VlkanovaHradec Králové· 32yHradec KrálovéF32181639906.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 8 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
256L. SaalZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM–007206.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
256Filip VechetaFK JablonecFK JablonecF–101501006.46
256Tom UlbrichZlínZlínM–3225406.46
265D. HollySparta PragueSparta PragueM–3233906.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 |
265M. VojtaSparta PragueSparta PragueF–4330506.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
265F. HorskySlováckoSlováckoM–2021306.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
265H. AhlFK JablonecFK JablonecM–006006.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
269
Marián PišojaZlín· 26yZlínM261430606.44
269
Jiří SlámaFK Jablonec· 27yFK JablonecM2718361606.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 |
269Matěj MikulenkaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–0231206.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
269B. KanakimanaZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoF–0114206.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 |
273
F. CechHradec Králové· 28yHradec KrálovéD2820472036.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.43 |
273
J. BehiratcheSlovácko· 26ySlováckoD261012416.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6.43 |
273
H. MikaelssonSigma Olomouc· 22ySigma OlomoucF22005106.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
273
T. KralSlovácko· 22ySlováckoD220024006.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
277
A. EkerothSigma Olomouc· 25ySigma OlomoucD25017006.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
278Pavel KačorSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM–2123406.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
278A. MarinelliSlováckoSlováckoF–2024306.41
280A. UmarHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéF–0012306.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.40 |
280
M. RymarenkoZbrojovka Brno· 27yZbrojovka BrnoF27007006.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
280
Samson LawalViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF232013006.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
280
B. SakalaBohemians 1905· 30yBohemians 1905M3010441106.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
280Jáchym ŠípSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM–5439406.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
285O. KukuckaZlínZlínD–0022206.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
285
Lukáš BartošákZlín· 36yZlínD361613443316.38
285O. VelichZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoF–0012006.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
288
Jan TredlPardubice· 22yPardubiceD220121716.37
288I. SchranzSlavia PragueSlavia PragueF–4415393106.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
288
D. PuskacSlovácko· 33ySlováckoM332913481336.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Opava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.37 |
291
M. RadostaTeplice· 25yTepliceD2584501026.36
291
A. TankoPardubice· 28yPardubiceF2817757636.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 9 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 7 | 6 | 27 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
291
Adam CarlénArtis· 26yArtisM26009106.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 |
291O. MihalikHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéF–2312421516.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovácko | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 8 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
291
David PlankaBaník Ostrava· 21yBaník OstravaM212431706.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 4 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 |
296
Miloš KopečnýZlín· 32yZlínD321031606.35
296Nelson OkekeFK JablonecFK JablonecM–2032716.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.35 |
298Jan FialaSlováckoSlováckoF–1017106.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
299Kahuan ViniciusPardubicePardubiceF–2021306.31
300
Matouš TrmalTeplice· 28yTepliceG280052606.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources