
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia201
- Slovakia45
- Nigeria19
- Serbia12
- Denmark8
- Ukraine7
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Czech Republic6
- Norway6
- Cameroon5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Croatia4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Ghana3
- Greece3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2005 of 2085 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
99
Tomáš ChorýSlavia Prague· 31ySlavia PragueF316018522746.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 11 | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 14 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 3 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 |
102F. FayeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM–0010306.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
103
M. HlavatyPardubice· 28yPardubiceM281416582806.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Pardubice | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 4 | 6 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
103Vladimir NeumanPardubicePardubiceG–0017306.83
103J. MicekBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD–1010206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
103
Ange N'GuessanSlavia Prague· 23ySlavia PragueD231133806.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
103O. KubiakSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD–015106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
109
J. AutaTeplice· 20yTepliceM208133406.82
109
Václav PilařBohemians 1905· 38yBohemians 1905M381612521516.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 6 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
111
D. PavlovicFK Jablonec· 22yFK JablonecD221013206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
111H. SochurekSparta PragueSparta PragueM–0217106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
111
Jan FortelnýTeplice· 27yTepliceM2789332516.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Teplice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
111
Christophe KabongoViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňF239229906.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
111
M. JedlickaBaník Ostrava· 28yBaník OstravaG280057506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
111
David MosesSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM221451916.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
111
Filip PrebslViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňD2333481506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
111V. BaboulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–118006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
119
Matej RizničTeplice· 22yTepliceD221135506.80
119
Antonín RůsekFK Jablonec· 27yFK JablonecM272313311616.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zbrojovka Brno | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
119
Tomáš VlčekSlavia Prague· 25ySlavia PragueD2522401216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
119P. KareemBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D–0027306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
123D. TkacSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM–10432606.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zlín | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Zlín | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
123
L. MasopustSlovan Liberec· 33ySlovan LiberecM331821451716.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
123
J. ZmrhalZbrojovka Brno· 33yZbrojovka BrnoM339611006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
123Jan BuryanMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–3117206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
127O. VientiessTepliceTepliceD–0213206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
127
L. LurvinkSigma Olomouc· 24ySigma OlomoucD244033736.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 |
127
Vojtech SmrzBohemians 1905· 29yBohemians 1905M2987352746.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Karviná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
127T. JelinekPardubicePardubiceM–2122306.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
127
C. SouareViktoria Plzeň· 24yViktoria PlzeňM2461045206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
127
Adam ŠevínskýSparta Prague· 22ySparta PragueD221021606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
133
A. VanicekZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoF2868241506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
133
Abdullahi BeweneBaník Ostrava· 21yBaník OstravaM210130306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
133
Ki-Jana HoeverSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueD24026306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
133
P. VydraSparta Prague· 23ySparta PragueM234828806.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
137
Vakhtang ChanturishviliFK Jablonec· 33yFK JablonecM331014632116.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Zlín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zlín | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zlín | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
137
Milan HečaSlovácko· 35ySlováckoG350148516.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6.76 |
137
Maksym DiachukBaník Ostrava· 23yBaník OstravaD23005206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
137P. JulisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–1437206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
142
Vasil KušejSlovan Liberec· 26ySlovan LiberecF261813581216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 9 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
142
L. EzehZbrojovka Brno· 22yZbrojovka BrnoF225550606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
142Michal KohútBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM–88321906.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovácko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovácko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
145
S. DatkoPardubice· 25yPardubiceF254220306.74
145
Vladimír DaridaHradec Králové· 36yHradec KrálovéM3611539306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 9 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
145M. JurásekSparta PragueSparta PragueF–11725506.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
145Šimon ČernýBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M–0016006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
145
Karel PojeznýArtis· 25yArtisD2511501616.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources