
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia201
- Slovakia45
- Nigeria19
- Serbia12
- Denmark8
- Ukraine7
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Czech Republic6
- Norway6
- Cameroon5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Croatia4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Ghana3
- Greece3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2005 of 2085 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
151D. JavorčekBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M–0011206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
151David KozelMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM–1221216.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
151
F. ZorvanFK Jablonec· 30yFK JablonecM30614521416.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Příbram | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Příbram | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Karviná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
151Lukas VorlickySlováckoSlováckoM–2118106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
151S. KomljenovicArtisArtisM–1010006.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
151
Vojtěch StránskýSlovan Liberec· 23ySlovan LiberecF234338906.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
151
Yevgeniy SkybaBaník Ostrava· 23yBaník OstravaD230015416.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 |
151
M. PolidarFK Jablonec· 26yFK JablonecD26168402126.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 6 | 19 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 |
159
D. VisinskyViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňM2395481006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 7 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
160
T. SloncikHradec Králové· 21yHradec KrálovéM21175531106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zlín | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Zlín | 5 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
160
Martin PospíšilArtis· 35yArtisM350731506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
160
S. PirgicViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňM231012106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
160D. MachalikZlínZlínM–3424206.71
164
E. GodwinPardubice· 21yPardubiceM210223426.70
164
Aboubacar TraoreBaník Ostrava· 22yBaník OstravaD222042716.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
166
Gigli NdefeSlovácko· 32ySlováckoD32510542836.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
166M. SviderskySlováckoSlováckoM–0128506.69
166
Jan ChramostaFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecF36491348706.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 8 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 10 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
166
S. BohacViktoria Plzeň· 24yViktoria PlzeňM2420391406.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
166
T. PetrasekHradec Králové· 34yHradec KrálovéD342124506.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
172
Dominik PlechatýArtis· 27yArtisD271027916.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
172
Ladislav AlmásiBohemians 1905· 27yBohemians 1905F27293321516.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
172Ladislav KrobotBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F–131461506.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 7 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
172Garang KuolSparta PragueSparta PragueF–1125306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
176
J. UhrincatHradec Králové· 25yHradec KrálovéD250031416.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
176
Jiří KlímaMladá Boleslav· 29yMladá BoleslavF293415451406.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
176
Andrej StojchevskiSlovácko· 23ySlováckoD230032806.67
176
Daniel HolzerBaník Ostrava· 31yBaník OstravaM3112845306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovácko | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
176K. MihelakFK JablonecFK JablonecG–0013006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
176S. PetrutaZlínZlínM–4020506.67
182Josef KolarikMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM–4232206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
182Frank AppiahZlínZlínM–1112206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
182
Cletus NombilZlín· 26yZlínM2610401306.66
182
J. JanetzkyZbrojovka Brno· 29yZbrojovka BrnoM29157322206.66
182P. MirvaldBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M–1015316.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6.66 |
182R. NoghaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD–0111406.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
182
V. SinyavskiyBaník Ostrava· 29yBaník OstravaM2987471126.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Karviná | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovácko | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.66 |
190
J. SvandaTeplice· 24yTepliceM240243506.65
190
T. KostadinovSlovácko· 30ySlováckoM302228716.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 6.65 |
190
D. PreislerArtis· 31yArtisD312526826.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6.65 |
190
Václav JurečkaBaník Ostrava· 32yBaník OstravaF327218471726.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Opava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Opava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovácko | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovácko | 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 19 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
190Q. AdediranArtisArtisF–104321116.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | České Budějovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
195
A. MusakBaník Ostrava· 21yBaník OstravaM210124106.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
195
Martin SuchomelSparta Prague· 24ySparta PragueD2443341406.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
195M. ZachovalMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD–006006.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
199E. FullyArtisArtisD–1019726.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
200
D. VasulinZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoF28315541506.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 7 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources