
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia201
- Slovakia45
- Nigeria19
- Serbia12
- Denmark8
- Ukraine7
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Czech Republic6
- Norway6
- Cameroon5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Croatia4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Ghana3
- Greece3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2005 of 2085 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
801Matěj NáprstekFK JablonecFK JablonecF001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
801Matěj NáprstekTepliceTepliceF412010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
801Matúš KmeťBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
801
Matúš MalýSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD002010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
801Miroslav SlepickaPříbramPříbramF40010
801N. Akosah-BempahPardubicePardubiceF00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
801N. InnocentiFK JablonecFK JablonecD001210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
801N. KovinicZlínZlínF40610
801Namory CisséDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
801Nino MilićKarvináKarvináD00710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
801O. ChvějaKarvináKarvináM10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
801O. KubiakSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD01510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
801O. ŠevčíkHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéD10510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
801P. GaluškaKarvináKarvináF20010
801P. HaitlFK JablonecFK JablonecD00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
801P. LangedijkPardubicePardubiceF00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
801P. Le GiangBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905G00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
801P. VoleskyTáborskoTáborskoF00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Táborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
801Pavel SvatekTepliceTepliceF10710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
801Petr ZapalačOpavaOpavaM20010
801R. AbajasHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéD00210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
801R. HorakFK JablonecFK JablonecM00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
801R. MatrevicsDukla PrahaDukla PrahaG001410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
801R. MiskovicBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF01410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
801
R. SedlacekFK JablonecFK JablonecM033310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
801
Renato PantalonFK JablonecFK JablonecD001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
801
S. PirgicViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňM101210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
801S. SebrleDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM001110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
801Samuel ObinayaBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M00710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
801Santiago EnemeSparta PragueSparta PragueM002210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
801
Semih KayaSparta PragueSparta PragueD20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
801
Simon DeliSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
801T. DigaňaSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucG00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
801T. FrystakSlováckoSlováckoG01510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
801
T. GuddalSparta PragueSparta PragueD101110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
801T. PaliscakViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD01610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
801T. PolyakSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM00210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
801Tomas DocekalFK JablonecFK JablonecF00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
801
U. LazicČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceD00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
801
Uroš RadakovićSparta PragueSparta PragueD10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
801V. BudinskyBaník OstravaBaník OstravaG00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
801V. HrubýZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoG00110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
801V. ZemanBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F221610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
801Vicu BulmagaTepliceTepliceD00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources