Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Croatian First Football League

Champions: Dinamo Zagreb

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Dinamo Zagreb36812.2528+53
2Hajduk36651.8141+24
3Osijek36461.2841+5
4Lokomotiva36451.2550-5
5HNK Rijeka36441.22440
6Varazdin36411.1451-10
7Istra36361.0038-2
7Gorica36361.0050-14
9Slaven36270.7546-19
10Šibenik36240.6756-32

Data coverage for Croatian First Football League →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football