Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Croatian First Football League

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Hajduk9182.009+9
1Dinamo Zagreb8182.2511+7
1Osijek9182.0014+4
4Istra9171.8914+3
5Varazdin9141.567+7
5HNK Rijeka8141.7511+3
7Rudeš9121.3325-13
8Slaven9111.2217-6
8Lokomotiva9111.2217-6
10Gorica960.6714-8

Data coverage for Croatian First Football League →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football