Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Croatian First Football League

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Varazdin970.7814+7
2Hajduk991.0018+9
3Dinamo Zagreb8111.3818+7
3HNK Rijeka8111.3814+3
5Osijek9141.5618+4
5Istra9141.5617+3
5Gorica9141.566-8
8Slaven9171.8911-6
8Lokomotiva9171.8911-6
10Rudeš9252.7812-13

Data coverage for Croatian First Football League →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football