
Swiss Super League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Switzerland188
- France63
- Germany37
- Austria19
- Brazil18
- Portugal18
- Côte d'Ivoire17
- Senegal16
- Kosovo15
- Serbia13
- Italy12
- Sweden12
- Spain11
- Croatia10
- Albania9
- Hungary7
- Mali7
- Netherlands7
- Denmark6
- Japan6
- Nigeria6
- Norway6
- Argentina5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Ghana5
- Slovenia5
- Tunisia5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cameroon4
- Congo DR4
- Estonia4
- Gambia4
- Guadeloupe4
- Latvia4
- Morocco4
- Algeria3
- Benin3
- Canada3
- Colombia3
- Congo3
- Guinea3
- Luxembourg3
- Poland3
- Russia3
- Slovakia3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Czechia2
- Greece2
- Korea Republic2
- Liechtenstein2
- Martinique2
- Paraguay2
- Uruguay2
- USA2
- Zambia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Bolivia1
- Bulgaria1
- Cape Verde1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Ecuador1
- Georgia1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Iceland1
- Jamaica1
- Lithuania1
- Madagascar1
- Mauritania1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Togo1
- Türkiye1
- Ukraine1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 1654 of 1670 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1460 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
147M. BourigaSionSionF102220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sion | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
152K. VarelaServetteServetteF302110
152R. PolleroZürichZürich +1F302120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Zürich | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
152
Samuel KaluLausanne-SportLausanne-SportF322120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lausanne-Sport | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
152M. CisseSt. GallenSt. GallenF222110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | St. Gallen | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
152
S. CordovaBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysF232100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | BSC Young Boys | 2 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
152Felix TsimbaGrasshopperGrasshopper +1F102121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Grasshopper | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
152
Florian KamberiWinterthurWinterthur +1F102120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Winterthur | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
159B. BeyerWinterthurWinterthur +1F122010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Yverdon-Sport | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Winterthur | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
159E. Kana-BiyikLausanne-SportLausanne-SportF102010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
159
Nikolaj MöllerSt. GallenSt. GallenF112020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
159
P. BrazaoLausanne-SportLausanne-SportF102010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
159K. HalabakuSionSionF012010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sion | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
164D. SalanovićThunThunF741920
164
Guilherme SchettineGrasshopperGrasshopperF621960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Grasshopper | 6 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 0 |
164
Elias PihlströmLuganoLuganoF301931
164F. OviedoLausanne-SportLausanne-SportF311910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lausanne-Sport | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
164
D. JovanovicFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893F221920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Basel 1893 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
164
M. BroschinskiFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893F101920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
164
Nestory IrankundaGrasshopperGrasshopperF131960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grasshopper | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 0 |
164N. ManzambiWinterthurWinterthurF021910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Winterthur | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
172
M. BalotelliSionSionF601890
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sion | 6 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 0 |
172Y. FortuneSionSionF3118110
172H. TouatiServetteServetteF211810
172
J. FernandesFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893F021810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
172M. EfekeleSt. GallenSt. GallenF011810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
178Y. WakatsukiSionSionF101720
179J. BolingiLausanne-SportLausanne-SportF511670
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lausanne-Sport | 5 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 0 |
179
Ádám SzalaiFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893F411600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Basel 1893 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
179
J. MilosevicSt. GallenSt. GallenF411610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | St. Gallen | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
179M. CoulibalyFC VaduzFC VaduzF421620
179
Roko ŠimićZürichZürichF411650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zürich | 4 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 |
179
J. MvukaBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysF211610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
179
V. DamascanLausanne OuchyLausanne OuchyF211620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lausanne Ouchy | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
179M. GutbubThunThunF121610
179R. BeneyFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893F101641
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
188S. DoumbiaSionSionF501500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sion | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
188N. ScherrerSt. GallenSt. GallenF301510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | St. Gallen | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
188F. DanhoLausanne OuchyLausanne OuchyF221542
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lausanne Ouchy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lausanne Ouchy | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 2 |
188Cainã Santos Da SilvaZürichZürich +5F001500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sion | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Zürich | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zürich | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
193
Carlinhos JúniorLuganoLuganoF15514100
193
Roger Djapone AssaléBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysF1391430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BSC Young Boys | 9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | BSC Young Boys | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
193
J. AdamuSt. GallenSt. GallenF601410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St. Gallen | 6 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
193
F. ChalovFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893F421420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Basel 1893 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
193L. CampanaGrasshopperGrasshopperF301410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Grasshopper | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
193
Takuma NishimuraServetteServetteF301410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Servette | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
193J. DuranvilleFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893F211400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Basel 1893 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
193
M. KvasinaLuzernLuzernF211410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Luzern | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources