
Swiss Super League
Goals, assists and cards count 179 of 180 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
92
Roman BuessSt. GallenSt. GallenF12000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | St. Gallen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92Aleksandar CvetkovićGrasshopperGrasshopperD11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Grasshopper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
92
Cedric ZesigerGrasshopperGrasshopperD11070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Grasshopper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
92D. MihajlovicLuganoLuganoM11050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lugano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
92
F. UgrinicLuzernLuzernM11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luzern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
92
M. SchönbächlerZürichZürichF11010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
92
N. LavanchyLuganoLugano +1F11050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Grasshopper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Lugano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
92
Q. MaceirasSionSionD11051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
92
S. HeftiSt. GallenSt. GallenD11010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
92
S. KnezevicLuzernLuzernD11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luzern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92T. DomgjoniZürichZürich—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92Z. KuzmanovićFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893M11040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
92
Andre NeitzkeSionSionM10080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
92
Andreas MaxsøZürichZürichD10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
92B. MorgadoSionSionD10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
92
Carlos ZambranoFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D10031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
92F. RodríguezLuzernLuzernM10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luzern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92Freddy MvengSionSionM10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
92J. RhynerGrasshopperGrasshopperD10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Grasshopper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
92
Julian von MoosFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893F10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92
Kenan FatkičThunThunM10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Thun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
92L. ĆirkovićLuzernLuzernD10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luzern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
92
Lucas AlvesLuzernLuzernD10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luzern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
92M. NuhuSt. GallenSt. GallenD10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
92
M. OssNeuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel XamaxD10051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
92
Mickaël FacchinettiThunThunD10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Thun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
92Miguel RodriguesThunThunD10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Thun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
92
Nathan CardosoGrasshopperGrasshopperD10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Grasshopper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
92
P. PušićGrasshopperGrasshopperD10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Grasshopper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
92Pa Modou JagneZürichZürichD10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
92R. RodriguezZürichZürichM10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
92
Raoul PetrettaFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
92S. von BergenBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysD10080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
92
Sandro LauperBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysM10080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
92
Yoric RavetGrasshopperGrasshopperM10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Grasshopper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources