
Swiss Super League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Switzerland117
- France13
- Brazil12
- Germany7
- Kosovo7
- Albania6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Austria5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Cameroon4
- Denmark4
- Serbia4
- Slovenia4
- Congo DR3
- Hungary3
- Italy3
- Senegal3
- Croatia2
- Czechia2
- Gambia2
- Ghana2
- Latvia2
- Paraguay2
- Spain2
- Sweden2
- Algeria1
- Argentina1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bolivia1
- Burkina Faso1
- Colombia1
- Georgia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Iceland1
- Japan1
- Liechtenstein1
- Luxembourg1
- Montenegro1
- Morocco1
- Netherlands1
- Nigeria1
- Peru1
- Philippines1
- Russia1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 360 of 362 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 180 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
Marvin SchulzLuzernLuzernD5424110
100
Kastriot ImeriServetteServetteM152450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Servette | 1 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
100
Maren Haile-SelassieNeuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel XamaxM122400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 1 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
100
Simon GretherLuzernLuzernM0024111
106
M. OssNeuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel XamaxD5023101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 4 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
106A. BakayokoSt. GallenSt. GallenF442350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | St. Gallen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
106
Cedric ZesigerBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysD3123121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Grasshopper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 1 |
106A. XhemajliNeuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel XamaxD2123110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 |
106
Mickaël FacchinettiSionSionD132350
106Birama NdoyeSionSionD0023111
116M. SpielmannBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysM1372280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Thun | 12 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
116M. AratoreLuganoLuganoM322260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Lugano | 3 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 |
116
Christopher MartinsBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysM212250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
116
Dennis IapichinoServetteServetteD012220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Servette | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
120
Afimico PululuFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893F322170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
120Freddy MvengNeuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel XamaxM102190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 |
120
Mirlind KryeziuZürichZürichD1221101
124
Patrick LuanSionSionF222030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sion | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
124Janick KamberNeuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel XamaxD122071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 1 |
124
Jan BamertSionSionD012030
124
Otar KakabadzeLuzernLuzernD022080
128
Luca ZuffiFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893M1071910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Basel 1893 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FC Basel 1893 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
128
G. KarlenNeuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel XamaxF911940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 7 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
128
K. BuaFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893M8111960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Basel 1893 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FC Basel 1893 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
128
Boris BabićSt. GallenSt. GallenF711900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Gallen | 7 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
128D. SalanovićThunThunF641920
128
Darian MalešLuzernLuzernF141930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Luzern | 1 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
128
Nicolas BürgyBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysD101910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
128
B. OmeragicZürichZürichD001920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zürich | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
128Christopher RoutisServetteServetteD001920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
139
M. BottaniLuganoLuganoM6518111
139André RibeiroSt. GallenSt. GallenF201820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Gallen | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
139
Blas RiverosFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D231820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FC Basel 1893 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
139Pa Modou JagneZürichZürichD121890
139
Dejan StojanovićSt. GallenSt. GallenG001841
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
139
L. Ati ZigiSt. GallenSt. GallenG001830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
139
Nicolas HaslerThunThunM021820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Thun | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
148G. HoarauBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysF2671770
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | BSC Young Boys | 24 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
148
V. SierroBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysM12417140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | St. Gallen | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 0 |
148C. DoudinNeuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel XamaxM4317140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources