
Swiss Super League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Switzerland199
- France68
- Germany40
- Portugal19
- Austria18
- Kosovo18
- Serbia18
- Brazil16
- Côte d'Ivoire15
- Senegal14
- Sweden13
- Italy12
- Croatia11
- Spain11
- Netherlands9
- Mali8
- Hungary7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Congo DR6
- England6
- Nigeria6
- Tunisia6
- Albania5
- Argentina5
- Cameroon5
- Gambia5
- Ghana5
- Algeria4
- Belgium4
- Canada4
- Colombia4
- Estonia4
- Guadeloupe4
- Latvia4
- Morocco4
- Australia3
- Benin3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Congo3
- Guinea3
- Luxembourg3
- Poland3
- Slovakia3
- Slovenia3
- Uruguay3
- USA3
- Burkina Faso2
- Czechia2
- Denmark2
- Georgia2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Korea Republic2
- Liechtenstein2
- Martinique2
- Paraguay2
- Russia2
- Zambia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Bolivia1
- Bulgaria1
- Cape Verde1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Ecuador1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Lithuania1
- Madagascar1
- Mauritania1
- Moldova1
- North Macedonia1
- Philippines1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Togo1
- Ukraine1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1297 of 1311 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1280 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
300
G. BarèsLausanne-SportLausanne-SportM024850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
302
Rilind NivokaziSionSionF1754750
302
T. YouanSt. GallenSt. GallenF1144771
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St. Gallen | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | St. Gallen | 6 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 1 |
302
Matej MaglicaSt. GallenSt. GallenD2047120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 |
302
M. HeuleThunThunD164780
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lausanne Ouchy | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Thun | 1 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Thun | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
302
S. HeftiBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysD124720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
302
N. SaintiniSionSionD014790
302
Niklas SteffenThunThunG014760
309A. TurkesWinterthurWinterthurF1534640
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lausanne-Sport | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Winterthur | 9 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
309
Mijat MarićLuganoLuganoD614690
309
Finn van BreemenFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D2346101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Basel 1893 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
309
L. NjohServetteServetteD194610
313
Kasim NuhuServetteServetteD214581
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Servette | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
313
Thibault CorbazWinterthurWinterthurM024570
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Winterthur | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
315
Georgios KoutsiasLuganoLuganoF1024450
315
Lee Young-JunGrasshopperGrasshopperF1064460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grasshopper | 4 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Grasshopper | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Grasshopper | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
315
J. PereaZürichZürichF9144102
315L. M. Silva FerreiraLuzernLuzernM734471
315
B. LekoueiryLausanne-SportLausanne-SportM434461
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
315
Christian GentnerLuzernLuzernM124430
315
M. SulejmaniBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysM194430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
323
Elmin RastoderThunThunF1564341
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Grasshopper | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Grasshopper | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Thun | 15 | 6 | 35 | 4 | 1 |
323
Carlo BoukhalfaSt. GallenSt. GallenM14443100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | St. Gallen | 12 | 3 | 34 | 10 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | St. Gallen | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
323
Leonardo BertoneLuzernLuzernM11243120
323
S. ChaderLuzernLuzernM834362
323
D. AfriyieZürichZürichF244390
323
A. AmendaBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysD014380
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
323S. CueniWinterthurWinterthurM004341
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 1 |
330
Philippe KenyZürichZürichF19542101
330
Nathan Butler-OyedejiLausanne-SportLausanne-SportF544250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
330
Michel AebischerBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysM4642120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | BSC Young Boys | 2 | 3 | 27 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | BSC Young Boys | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
330
R. RavelosonBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysM204271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 1 |
330
S. WallnerZürichZürichD014210
335
Samuel MrázServetteServetteF1114110
335Damienus ReversonZürichZürichF1014170
335
Miguel ReichmuthZürichZürichM124170
335
R. DantasLuzernLuzernD124150
335E. CabralSt. GallenSt. GallenD014151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 |
340
J. MarkeloZürichZürichF684061
340
S. KarweinaLuzernLuzernF434040
340
Armin GigovićBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysM244081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
340
Marco BurkiThunThunD2240132
340C. KonietzkeSt. GallenSt. GallenM114030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
340
Elton MonteiroLausanne-SportLausanne-SportD104061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
340
Brandon SoppyLausanne-SportLausanne-SportD0440122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 4 | 30 | 9 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
347
Patrick PflückeServetteServetteM723940
347
Samir RamiziWinterthurWinterthurM5339141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Winterthur | 5 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Winterthur | 0 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
347
Raoul PetrettaFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D443970
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Basel 1893 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
347
E. ComertFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D203942
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources