
Swiss Super League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Switzerland202
- France68
- Germany39
- Austria19
- Brazil19
- Côte d'Ivoire18
- Kosovo18
- Portugal18
- Serbia17
- Senegal15
- Italy13
- Croatia11
- Spain11
- Sweden11
- Netherlands9
- Hungary8
- Mali8
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Albania6
- England6
- Nigeria6
- Argentina5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Cameroon5
- Congo DR5
- Morocco5
- Slovenia5
- Tunisia5
- Belgium4
- Canada4
- Colombia4
- Estonia4
- Gambia4
- Ghana4
- Guadeloupe4
- Latvia4
- Algeria3
- Benin3
- Congo3
- Denmark3
- Guinea3
- Luxembourg3
- Poland3
- Russia3
- Slovakia3
- Uruguay3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Czechia2
- Georgia2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Korea Republic2
- Liechtenstein2
- Martinique2
- Paraguay2
- USA2
- Zambia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Bolivia1
- Bulgaria1
- Cape Verde1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Ecuador1
- Honduras1
- Jamaica1
- Lithuania1
- Madagascar1
- Mauritania1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- North Macedonia1
- Philippines1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Togo1
- Türkiye1
- Ukraine1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1477 of 1492 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1460 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
Chris BediaBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysF4810104180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Servette | 3 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Servette | 12 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Servette | 10 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | BSC Young Boys | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | BSC Young Boys | 17 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
101
A. AjdiniLausanne-SportLausanne-SportF16610440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lausanne Ouchy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lausanne Ouchy | 8 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lausanne-Sport | 6 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
101
Yanis CimignaniLuganoLuganoM158104130
101
B. TomaSt. GallenSt. GallenM612104130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sion | 2 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | St. Gallen | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | St. Gallen | 1 | 7 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
101
Denis SimaniFC VaduzFC VaduzD11104372
101Bradley MazikouServetteServetteD013104261
107
N. BurkartWinterthurWinterthurM20810390
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Winterthur | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Winterthur | 8 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Winterthur | 4 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Winterthur | 5 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
107
Chima OkorojiSt. GallenSt. GallenD39103190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | St. Gallen | 3 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | St. Gallen | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
109
Kevin RüeggFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D17101150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zürich | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Lugano | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
109
Heinz LindnerZürichZürichG0010130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sion | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sion | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zürich | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
109
Marvin KellerBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysG0010150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
112Chadrac AkoloSt. GallenSt. GallenF271310050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | St. Gallen | 7 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | St. Gallen | 14 | 4 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | St. Gallen | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
112
N. BelokoLausanne-SportLausanne-SportM42100303
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Luzern | 2 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Luzern | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Luzern | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
114
N. Moumi NgamaleuBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysM151799140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | BSC Young Boys | 7 | 8 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | BSC Young Boys | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | BSC Young Boys | 4 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
115
Severin OttigerLuzernLuzernD4798151
115
S. DiabyWinterthurWinterthurD1498151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Winterthur | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Winterthur | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Winterthur | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
117
N. HeftiSionSionD11097110
118
Albert VallciSt. GallenSt. GallenD7296292
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | St. Gallen | 5 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | St. Gallen | 2 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
119
Jamie RocheLausanne-SportLausanne-SportM5395100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lausanne-Sport | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
119
Mattia ZanottiLuganoLuganoD41495272
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | St. Gallen | 3 | 5 | 34 | 14 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Lugano | 0 | 5 | 27 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Lugano | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Lugano | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
121
Fidan AlitiZürichZürichD3394220
121
K. TsunemotoFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D279490
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Servette | 0 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Servette | 1 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
123
I. NdiayeLuzernLuzernF18593160
123
Boris BabićLuganoLuganoF1249340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Gallen | 7 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | St. Gallen | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lugano | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lugano | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
123
Bendegúz BollaServetteServetteM11993140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Grasshopper | 4 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Grasshopper | 2 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Servette | 5 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
123
S. LovricLuganoLuganoM91893161
123
Allan ArigoniGrasshopperGrasshopperD3793221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Grasshopper | 2 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lugano | 1 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Grasshopper | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Grasshopper | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
123
Jozo StanićSt. GallenSt. GallenD2093281
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | St. Gallen | 2 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
129
M. ArazWinterthurWinterthurM4592160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sion | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sion | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sion | 2 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
129
Q. MaceirasServetteServetteD1492211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sion | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
131
A. TosinZürichZürichF31691151
131
G. KarlenSionSionF18691160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 7 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sion | 9 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sion | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sion | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
131
A. HajdariLuganoLuganoD4091270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lugano | 3 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lugano | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 |
135
Fabian RiederBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysM101289160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | BSC Young Boys | 2 | 7 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | BSC Young Boys | 7 | 4 | 33 | 10 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | BSC Young Boys | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
135
Ardon JashariLuzernLuzernM8989171
135
Mihailo StevanovićSt. GallenSt. GallenM628960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Luzern | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | St. Gallen | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | St. Gallen | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
138
T. BerdayesSionSionF10118830
138
A. KadeFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893M9888120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Basel 1893 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | FC Basel 1893 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
138
Anthony RacioppiSionSionG018820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sion | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sion | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
138
Saidy JankoBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysD0788123
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
142
Christophe LungoyiYverdon-SportYverdon-SportF7587182
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lugano | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Lugano | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | St. Gallen | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Yverdon-Sport | 2 | 3 | 25 | 9 | 1 |
143
B. KramerZürichZürichF211086241
143
K. SpadanudaZürichZürichM1288680
143
ItaitingaSionSionF1068650
143
Noah LoosliGrasshopperGrasshopperD3286163
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Grasshopper | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Grasshopper | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 2 |
147
R. ZieglerSionSionD7885110
148
Roman BuessWinterthurWinterthurF13584130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Winterthur | 6 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Winterthur | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Winterthur | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Winterthur | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
148
A. KabacalmanSionSionM6384160
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources