Swiss Super League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Switzerland211
- France70
- Germany40
- Brazil20
- Austria19
- Portugal19
- Côte d'Ivoire18
- Kosovo18
- Serbia18
- Senegal15
- Italy13
- Sweden13
- Croatia11
- Spain11
- Netherlands9
- Hungary8
- Mali8
- Congo DR7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Albania6
- England6
- Nigeria6
- Tunisia6
- Argentina5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Cameroon5
- Colombia5
- Gambia5
- Ghana5
- Morocco5
- Slovenia5
- Algeria4
- Belgium4
- Canada4
- Estonia4
- Guadeloupe4
- Latvia4
- Australia3
- Benin3
- Burkina Faso3
- Congo3
- Denmark3
- Guinea3
- Luxembourg3
- Poland3
- Russia3
- Slovakia3
- Uruguay3
- USA3
- Czechia2
- Georgia2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Korea Republic2
- Liechtenstein2
- Martinique2
- Paraguay2
- Zambia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Bolivia1
- Bulgaria1
- Cape Verde1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Ecuador1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Lithuania1
- Madagascar1
- Mauritania1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- North Macedonia1
- Philippines1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Togo1
- Türkiye1
- Ukraine1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1480 of 1495 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1461 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
941A. SafarikasSionSionG–00600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sion | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
941D. DomgjoniLuzernLuzernD–01610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Luzern | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
941
Dijon KameriGrasshopper· 22yGrasshopperM2200610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Grasshopper | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
941E. IbrisimovicFC VaduzFC VaduzF–01620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
941Elis IsufiFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D–00600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
941F. SulmoniLuganoLuganoD–00610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
941J. HautierYverdon-SportYverdon-SportF–00600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Yverdon-Sport | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
941J. MartinezSionSionM–00600–
941
Jens OdgaardLugano· 27yLuganoF2701600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lugano | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
941Joao CarboneLuganoLuganoD–00610–
941
Kader KeïtaSion· 26ySionM2600610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sion | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
941
Kevin VargaBSC Young Boys· 30yBSC Young BoysM3000610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
941M. AkahomenFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D–00610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
941M. HammerichFC VaduzFC VaduzM–01600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
941
N. CozzaLausanne-Sport· 27yLausanne-SportD2700610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
941N. GjorgjevFC AarauFC AarauM–00610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Grasshopper | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Aarau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
941
R. van der VenneSt. Gallen· 34ySt. GallenM3400620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
941
Rayan SouiciServette· 28yServetteD2800620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
941V. BeniangbaServetteServetteF–00600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
972
Cristiano PicciniYverdon-Sport· 34yYverdon-SportD3410530–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Yverdon-Sport | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
972
David Datro FofanaServette· 23yServetteF2310500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Servette | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
972Dorian DerbaciThunThunM–11500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Thun | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
972N. MilinceanuFC VaduzFC VaduzF–12500–
972A. OehlersLuzernLuzernF–01510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Luzern | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
972C. NunezYverdon-SportYverdon-SportM–00510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Yverdon-Sport | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
972E. OmeragicServetteServetteG–00500–
972Gonçalo CardosoFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D–00520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
972J. PukajWinterthurWinterthurG–00500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
972
JorgeFC Basel 1893· 30yFC Basel 1893D3000510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
972L. TramoniZürichZürichF–00510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zürich | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
972
Luis PhelipeLugano· 25yLuganoM2500520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lugano | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
972
M. GrodemYverdon-Sport· 28yYverdon-SportM2800500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Yverdon-Sport | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
972M. HolcbecherServetteServetteM–00500–
972Mardochee MiguelServetteServetteF–00531–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | – |
972
R. NyakossiServette· 22yServetteD2200500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
972S. BrezaYverdon-SportYverdon-SportG–00510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Yverdon-Sport | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
972V. BehramiServetteServetteD–00520–
972Z. HadjiLausanne OuchyLausanne OuchyF–00501–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lausanne Ouchy | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | – |
996Doron LichtensteinZürichZürichD–11410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zürich | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
996L. KabashiGrasshopperGrasshopperF–10400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grasshopper | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Grasshopper | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
996Levy NeneLausanne-SportLausanne-SportF–10410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
996Simon LengenThunThunF–10410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Thun | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources