
Swiss Super League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Switzerland211
- France70
- Germany40
- Brazil20
- Austria19
- Portugal19
- Côte d'Ivoire18
- Kosovo18
- Serbia18
- Senegal15
- Italy13
- Sweden13
- Croatia11
- Spain11
- Netherlands9
- Hungary8
- Mali8
- Congo DR7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Albania6
- England6
- Nigeria6
- Tunisia6
- Argentina5
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Cameroon5
- Colombia5
- Gambia5
- Ghana5
- Morocco5
- Slovenia5
- Algeria4
- Belgium4
- Canada4
- Estonia4
- Guadeloupe4
- Latvia4
- Australia3
- Benin3
- Burkina Faso3
- Congo3
- Denmark3
- Guinea3
- Luxembourg3
- Poland3
- Russia3
- Slovakia3
- Uruguay3
- USA3
- Czechia2
- Georgia2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Korea Republic2
- Liechtenstein2
- Martinique2
- Paraguay2
- Zambia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Bolivia1
- Bulgaria1
- Cape Verde1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Ecuador1
- Honduras1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Lithuania1
- Madagascar1
- Mauritania1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- North Macedonia1
- Philippines1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Togo1
- Türkiye1
- Ukraine1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1478 of 1493 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1460 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
777O. BunjakuFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893M011220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
777
R. AndrewsBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysD001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
777
Sven KöhlerGrasshopperGrasshopperD001210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Grasshopper | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
777
Teruki HaraGrasshopperGrasshopperD001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Grasshopper | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
777Uroš VasićThunThunM011200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Thun | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
777
Yan ValeryBSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysD031220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
808
Ivan CavaleiroZürichZürichM311110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zürich | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
808
Kazeem OlaigbeFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893M241130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Basel 1893 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
808
A. VictoryFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893D111130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
808
Ablie JallowServetteServetteM101101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Servette | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
808L. BerishaFC VaduzFC VaduzD101110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
808M. KlepacYverdon-SportYverdon-SportM101100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Yverdon-Sport | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
808A. BalarubanThunThunD011110
808Edgar AndréSionSionM001100
808Hiran AhmedThunThunM011100
808L. SahitajWinterthurWinterthurD001140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
808L. SrdanovicServetteServetteD001130
808
M. MartinsWinterthurWinterthurD001120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Winterthur | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
808M. MastilLausanne-SportLausanne-SportG001100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
808
Mayron GeorgeLausanne-SportLausanne-SportF001110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
808N. NdombasiSt. GallenSt. GallenF001100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
808O. MambwaThunThunD011131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | BSC Young Boys | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Thun | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
808
Pedro NaressiServetteServetteM011150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Servette | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
808
S. AlakouchLausanne-SportLausanne-SportD011140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
808T. TushiFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893M011100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
808
V. VidakovicYverdon-SportYverdon-SportM001110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Yverdon-Sport | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Yverdon-Sport | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
808
Y. DemirFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893F011120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
833
Dereck MoncadaLuganoLuganoF511020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lugano | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
833
D. MikolajewskiLuzernLuzernF431010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Luzern | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
833S. BengondoGrasshopperGrasshopperF301020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Grasshopper | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Grasshopper | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
833F. SaizThunThunM211010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Thun | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
833
Jonathan DubasinFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893M211010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Basel 1893 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
833M. LambourdeServetteServetteM201020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Servette | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
833
G. KoyalipouLausanne-SportLausanne-SportM101000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
833
I. DiakiteLausanne OuchyLausanne OuchyD101001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lausanne Ouchy | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
833J. GeissmannLausanne-SportLausanne-SportM101030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Lausanne-Sport | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
833N. DalmonteLuganoLuganoF101000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lugano | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
833N. YannickSt. GallenSt. GallenD101021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
833A. MaccoppiServetteServetteM001020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
833Aldo KaluluFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893M031000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
833Angelo CamposSt. GallenSt. GallenF011000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Gallen | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | St. Gallen | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
833
D. NikolicFC Basel 1893FC Basel 1893G001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FC Basel 1893 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
833
Edvinas GertmonasServetteServetteG001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Servette | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
833G. EstevesYverdon-SportYverdon-SportD001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Yverdon-Sport | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources