Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Mirassol38260.6842+16
2Novorizontino38310.8243+12
3Santos38320.8457+25
3Goiás38320.8456+24
3Operario-PR38320.8434+2
3Avaí38320.8434+2
7América Mineiro38350.9250+15
8Sport Recife38370.9757+20
8Amazonas38370.9731-6
10Ceará38411.0859+18
11Paysandu38431.1341-2
12Coritiba38441.1641-3
12Brusque38441.1624-20
14CRB38451.1838-7
14Chapecoense38451.1834-11
16Botafogo-SP38511.3436-15
17Guarani Campinas38531.3933-20
18Vila Nova38541.4242-12
19Ponte Preta38551.4537-18
20Ituano38631.6643-20

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série B →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources