Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Vila Nova38300.7949+19
1Novorizontino38300.7948+18
3Vitória38310.8250+19
3Juventude38310.8242+11
3Mirassol38310.8242+11
6Criciúma38330.8745+12
6Guarani Campinas38330.8742+9
8Ponte Preta38350.9224-11
9Ituano38381.0033-5
10CRB38391.0345+6
11Sport Recife38401.0559+19
12Botafogo-SP38421.1125-17
13Chapecoense38431.1338-5
13Sampaio Corrêa38431.1331-12
15Atlético Goianiense38451.1856+11
15Ceará38451.1840-5
17Avaí38481.2631-17
18Tombense38501.3237-13
19ABC38511.3428-23
20Londrina38581.5331-27

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série B →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources