Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Ceará38591.5541+18
2Santos38571.5032+25
2Sport Recife38571.5037+20
4Goiás38561.4732+24
5América Mineiro38501.3235+15
6Novorizontino38431.1331+12
6Ituano38431.1363-20
8Mirassol38421.1126+16
8Vila Nova38421.1154-12
10Paysandu38411.0843-2
10Coritiba38411.0844-3
12CRB38381.0045-7
13Ponte Preta38370.9755-18
14Botafogo-SP38360.9551-15
15Operario-PR38340.8932+2
15Avaí38340.8932+2
15Chapecoense38340.8945-11
18Guarani Campinas38330.8753-20
19Amazonas38310.8237-6
20Brusque38240.6344-20

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série B →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources