Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Red Bull38641.6827+37
2Sport Recife38491.2929+20
3Coritiba38481.2634+14
4São Bento38461.2154-8
5Atlético Goianiense38441.1629+15
5CRB38441.1643+1
7Cuiabá38431.1340+3
8América Mineiro38421.1134+8
8Vitória38421.1148-6
10Ponte Preta38411.0839+2
10Oeste38411.0849-8
12Botafogo-SP38381.00380
13Londrina38370.9753-16
14Paraná38340.8933+1
15Operario-PR38320.8441-9
16Figueirense38310.8238-7
16Brasil de38310.8247-16
18Criciúma38300.7938-8
19Guarani Campinas38270.7137-10
19Vila Nova38270.7140-13

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série B →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources