Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Vila Nova16311139
2Juventude1724835
3Novorizontino17311534
3Fortaleza17271634
5Atlético Goianiense17271432
6Sport Recife16281631
6Criciúma16181031
8CRB16311830
9Cuiabá17191028
9Goiás16161728
11Nautico Recife17191727
11Ceará16201727
13Operario-PR17232226
14Athletic17211824
14Botafogo-SP17262224
16Avaí16171622
17São Bernardo16191818
18Londrina16232017
19América Mineiro16122212
20Ponte Preta16102510

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série B →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources