Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Coritiba38230.6139+16
2Novorizontino38320.8443+11
3Criciúma38330.8747+14
4Chapecoense38350.9252+17
5Goiás38370.9742+5
6Atlético Goianiense38381.0039+1
7Remo38391.0351+12
8Avaí38401.0550+10
8CRB38401.0545+5
10Atlético Paranaense38431.1353+10
10Volta Redonda38431.1326-17
12Cuiabá38441.1643-1
12América Mineiro38441.1641-3
12Operario-PR38441.1640-4
12Vila Nova38441.1640-4
16Ferroviária38521.3743-9
16Paysandu38521.3736-16
16Botafogo-SP38521.3732-20
19Athletic38531.3943-10
20Amazonas38551.4538-17

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série B →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources