Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Flamengo38782.0527+51
2Palmeiras38661.7433+33
3Mirassol38631.6639+24
4Botafogo38581.5338+20
5Cruzeiro38551.4531+24
5Vasco da38551.4560-5
7Fluminense38501.3239+11
7Bahia38501.3246+4
9Grêmio38471.2450-3
10Santos38451.1850-5
10Red Bull38451.1857-12
12Internacional38441.1657-13
13Atlético Mineiro38431.1344-1
13São Paulo38431.1347-4
13Fortaleza38431.1358-15
16Corinthians38421.1147-5
17Vitória38350.9252-17
17Juventude38350.9269-34
19Ceará38340.8940-6
20Sport Recife38280.7475-47

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources