Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Flamengo38611.6142+19
2Palmeiras38601.5833+27
3Botafogo38591.5529+30
4Corinthians38541.4245+9
5Internacional38531.3936+17
5Fortaleza38531.3939+14
5São Paulo38531.3943+10
8Bahia38491.29490
9Juventude38481.2659-11
10Atlético Mineiro38471.2454-7
11Vitória38451.1852-7
12Red Bull38441.1648-4
12Grêmio38441.1650-6
14Cruzeiro38431.1341+2
14Vasco da38431.1356-13
16Criciúma38421.1161-19
17Atlético Paranaense38401.0546-6
18Fluminense38330.8739-6
19Cuiabá38290.7649-20
19Atlético Goianiense38290.7658-29

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources