Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Flamengo38681.7948+20
2Atlético Mineiro38641.6845+19
3Internacional38611.6135+26
4São Paulo38591.5541+18
5Fluminense38551.4542+13
6Ceará38541.4251+3
7Grêmio38531.3940+13
8Santos38521.3751+1
9Palmeiras38511.3437+14
10Red Bull38501.3240+10
11Bahia38481.2659-11
12Corinthians38451.18450
13Goiás38411.0863-22
14Atlético Goianiense38401.0545-5
15Atlético Paranaense38381.0036+2
16Vasco da38370.9756-19
17Fortaleza38340.8944-10
18Botafogo38320.8462-30
19Sport Recife38310.8250-19
19Coritiba38310.8254-23

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources