Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Flamengo30581.9325+33
2Palmeiras30521.7322+30
3Fluminense30481.6037+11
4Cruzeiro30461.5344+2
4Santos30461.5345+1
6Atlético Paranaense29451.5534+11
7Bahia30441.4736+8
8Botafogo30431.4348-5
9Atlético Mineiro30411.3735+6
10Red Bull30381.2735+3
10Coritiba30381.2748-10
12Vasco da29361.2442-6
13São Paulo30351.17350
14Mirassol30341.1344-10
15Internacional30331.1038-5
15Vitória30331.1044-11
15Remo30331.1048-15
18Grêmio30321.0740-8
19Corinthians30311.0338-7
20Chapecoense28291.0457-28

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources