Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Flamengo38270.7178+51
2Cruzeiro38310.8255+24
3Palmeiras38330.8766+33
4Botafogo38381.0058+20
5Mirassol38391.0363+24
5Fluminense38391.0350+11
7Ceará38401.0534-6
8Atlético Mineiro38441.1643-1
9Bahia38461.2150+4
10São Paulo38471.2443-4
10Corinthians38471.2442-5
12Grêmio38501.3247-3
12Santos38501.3245-5
14Vitória38521.3735-17
15Red Bull38571.5045-12
15Internacional38571.5044-13
17Fortaleza38581.5343-15
18Vasco da38601.5855-5
19Juventude38691.8235-34
20Sport Recife38751.9728-47

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources