Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Botafogo38290.7659+30
2Palmeiras38330.8760+27
3Internacional38360.9553+17
4Fortaleza38391.0353+14
4Fluminense38391.0333-6
6Cruzeiro38411.0843+2
7Flamengo38421.1161+19
8São Paulo38431.1353+10
9Corinthians38451.1854+9
10Atlético Paranaense38461.2140-6
11Red Bull38481.2644-4
12Bahia38491.29490
12Cuiabá38491.2929-20
14Grêmio38501.3244-6
15Vitória38521.3745-7
16Atlético Mineiro38541.4247-7
17Vasco da38561.4743-13
18Atlético Goianiense38581.5329-29
19Juventude38591.5548-11
20Criciúma38611.6142-19

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources