Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Palmeiras30220.7352+30
2Flamengo30250.8358+33
3Atlético Paranaense29341.1745+11
4Atlético Mineiro30351.1741+6
4Red Bull30351.1738+3
4São Paulo30351.17350
7Bahia30361.2044+8
8Fluminense30371.2348+11
9Internacional30381.2733-5
9Corinthians30381.2731-7
11Grêmio30401.3332-8
12Vasco da29421.4536-6
13Cruzeiro30441.4746+2
13Mirassol30441.4734-10
13Vitória30441.4733-11
16Santos30451.5046+1
17Botafogo30481.6043-5
17Coritiba30481.6038-10
17Remo30481.6033-15
20Chapecoense28572.0429-28

Data coverage for Campeonato Brasileiro Série A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources