Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Belgian Pro League

Champions: Union SG

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Club Brugge40862.1542+44
2Union SG40711.7828+43
3Genk40691.7344+25
3Westerlo40691.7365+4
5Anderlecht40621.5540+22
5Mechelen40621.5557+5
7Charleroi41571.3947+10
7Antwerp41571.3952+5
9Dender40531.3372-19
10Sint-Truiden36501.3966-16
11Cercle Brugge38471.2459-12
12Gent40451.1365-20
13Kortrijk36401.1163-23
14OH Leuven40390.9852-13
15Germinal36361.0069-33
16Standard40270.6843-16
17Patro Eisden221.008-6

Data coverage for Belgian Pro League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources