Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Belgian Pro League

Champions: Club Brugge

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Gent29592.0334+25
2Club Brugge29582.0014+44
3Charleroi29491.6923+26
3Antwerp29491.6932+17
5Standard29471.6232+15
6Mechelen29461.5943+3
7Anderlecht29451.5529+16
7Genk29451.5542+3
9Zulte Waregem29411.4149-8
10Kortrijk29401.3844-4
11Mouscron29381.3140-2
12Sint-Truiden29331.1450-17
13Oostende29291.0058-29
14Eupen29280.9751-23
15Cercle Brugge29270.9354-27
16SK Beveren29210.7260-39

Data coverage for Belgian Pro League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources