Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Belgian Pro League

Champions: Club Brugge

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Union SG2043756
2Club Brugge20562250
3Sint-Truiden20322341
4Anderlecht20352435
5Gent21302231
6Genk20262229
7Zulte Waregem18272228
7Antwerp20262628
7Mechelen20242528
10Westerlo20262725
11Charleroi20262624
12Standard20182522
13OH Leuven20222720
14La Louvière18162019
15Cercle Brugge18263514
16Dender19163512
17Lommel United3939
18Germinal2453
19Patro Eisden1111
20Liège1120

Data coverage for Belgian Pro League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources